More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Flats for Sale in Kumar Samrudhi Society, Tingre Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kumar Samrudhi Society? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kumar Samrudhi Society. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kumar Samrudhi Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kumar Samrudhi Society, Tingre Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Tingre Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (976 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Tingre Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1142 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Tingre Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Tingre Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Tingre Nagar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1593 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Tingre Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Tingre Nagar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1593 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Tingre Nagar, Pune
Aaiji Crystal (849 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Tingre Nagar, Pune
Kumar Samruddhi A6 And A7 Building (743 sq.ft)
₹82.48 L - 1.11 Cr
Tingre Nagar, Pune
...Read more
JJ
J J Properties
Play video
1/14
Resale
Siddheshwar Nagar Cooperative Housing Society
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
PP
Pune Property Investor
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Aaiji Crystal
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
G
Ganesh
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilationUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kumar Samrudhi Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
3.45 kmfrom
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.09 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.16 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
6.17 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
AG
Aaiji Group
1/31

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
1w ago
KP
Kumar Properties
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹82.48 L - 83.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SG
Siddheshwar Group
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹44.25 L - 47.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.75 L - 78.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2005
Updated
1w ago

Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 940 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sharad Park, Tingre Nagar for Rs. 6000000
Resale
Sharad Park
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Stati...+ More
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranay Raj

1 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Ready to Move Projects around Kumar Samrudhi Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Nirvana
₹2.37 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Shubh Nirvana
by Shubh Developer
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats
Viman Nagar, Pune
SD
Shubh Developer
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
AG
Aaiji Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaiji Township

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2010
TB
Tyagi Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Tyagi Siddeshwar Nagar

2 BHK Flat in Tingre Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2003
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kumar Samrudhi Society, Pune

MLS Colony
6,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
7,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Prakash Nagar
6,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siddheshwar Nagar
9,124
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.59%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kumar Samrudhi Society, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Nysa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
55.67 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Viva Pixel
2, 3 BHK Apartments