Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Kukreja Heritage

Sort by:
Relevance
KH
by Kukreja Builders

2 BHK Apartment

17

4 Acres

Surrounded by tranquil settings, Kukreja Heritage is a modern residential development by Kukreja Builders at Dhanori in Pune. Tucked with all the amenities and facilities, this aesthetic project ensures that you live a plush and comfortable lifestyle. Allowing maximum sunlight and ample ventilation, every abode is planned by the architectures to maintain spaciousness and privacy. Connected to all the conveniences, the builder ensures that residents breathe fresh air and live a healthy life. Well appointed with all the fittings and fixtures, it ensures that you celebrate every moment you spend over here....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Internet / Wi-Fi
Steam Room
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
+16
Kukreja Heritage Project Images
S
Shakuntalrealestate
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Kukreja Heritage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago