Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Siddharth Sindhu Purva

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Siddharth Constructions

2 BHK Apartment

10

Siddharth Sindhu Purva is a premium housing project at Undri in Undri. The project is ready-to-move and the residents can enjoy several amenities including as 24x7 Security, Fire Fighting Systems, Rainwater Harvesting, Lift and Gated Community. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network.�...Read more
Car Parking
High-tech alarm system
Gated Community
Lift(s)
Rain Water Harvesting
24x7 Security
+1
Siddharth Sindhu Purva Project Images
TE
Thomas Estates
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
Siddharth Sindhu Purva
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community