More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 31

Flats for Sale in Uttareshwar Nagar, Sathe Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Uttareshwar Nagar? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 28+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Uttareshwar Nagar. Choose from 14+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Uttareshwar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Uttareshwar Nagar, Sathe Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Divine Garden (812 sq.ft)
₹82.5 L - 1.1 Cr
Lohegaon, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1155 sq.ft)
₹78.89 L
Lohegaon, Pune
1 BHK Flat (730 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (931 sq.ft)
₹89.56 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1171 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
...Read more
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L - 85.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Skyline Properties
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Shreeram Shivalay East
RERA
₹78.89 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1d ago
VP
Vaishnav Properties
1/19
Verified
Resale
Shreeram Shivalay East
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Divine Garden
RERA
₹89.56 L
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
931 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool24*7 Security
J
Jyoti
Play video
1/9
Resale
Pavan Sanskruti Homes B Wing
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
HP
Housing Pune
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Divine Garden
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
HP
Housing Pune
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Divine Garden
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Uttareshwar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
0.66 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
2.22 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
5.60 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
5.67 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
J
Jyoti
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
J
Jyoti
1/8
Resale
Yashada Splendid square
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumChildren Play AreaLift
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Divine Garden
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Divine Garden
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
EG
Empire Group Of Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Divine Garden
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/26
New Booking
Divine Garden
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/26
New Booking
Divine Garden
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
T
Tarun
1/14
Resale
Shreeram Shivalay East
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Uttareshwar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase I
₹75.79 L - 1.05 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase I
by Nivasa Associates
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Lohegaon, Pune
DP
Dream Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Skycity Phase III
₹74.99 L - 92.55 L
Bramha Skycity Phase III
by Bramha Realty & Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Jay Auchare
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Isabellas International School- 1.3 kmBalaji Hospital Kharadi- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 7 kmChulBul Dhaba- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Abhinandan Singh
1/22
New Booking
Shriram Divine Garden Phase 1
RERA
₹72.86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Abhinandan Singh
1/20
New Booking
Shriram Divine Garden Phase 1
RERA
₹98.87 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
Abhinandan Singh
1/19
New Booking
Shriram Divine Garden Phase 1
RERA
₹69.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
Dhananjay Jagadish Patil
Owner
1/22
Resale
Shubh Aarambh
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomKids Area
SP
Samruddhi Properties
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SG
Shreeram Group
1/20

1, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
₹39.58 L - 41.56 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹60.56 L - 63.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.76 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PB
Pavan Builder
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
₹30.0 L - 42.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.0 L - 42.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K - ₹7.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SA
Shubh Associates Pune
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
PB
Pavan Builder
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
₹31.01 L - 31.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.72 L - 42.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
YR
Yashada Realty Group
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
₹39.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.87 L - 73.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shreeram Group
1/5

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
SA
Shriram Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Divine Garden Phase 1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹55.63 L - 58.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.67 L - 77.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Uttareshwar Nagar, Pune