Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 113

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Vikas Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar? Choose from 98+ New Projects, 39+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Vikas Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Vikas Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rose Gardenia (617 sq.ft)
₹38.9 L - 48.8 L
Kiwale, Pune
Unique K Town (736 sq.ft)
₹62.9 L - 64.3 L
Vikas Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1024 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Vikas Nagar, Pune
Lotus Laxmi 2 (711 sq.ft)
₹64.3 L - 68.8 L
Vikas Nagar, Pune
Vision Aristo (734 sq.ft)
₹79 L - 90.6 L
Vikas Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (978 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Vikas Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (747 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Vikas Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹82.5 L
Vikas Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Vikas Nagar, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1088 sq.ft)
₹49 L
Vikas Nagar, Pune
...Read more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kiwale

2 BHK Flat
₹38.9 L - 48.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
HO
HOUSE OF BHK
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 64.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹71.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.93 L - 89.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PW
Pune West Properties
1/24
New Booking
Tayal K Town Kiwale
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mukai Chowk Kiwale Bus TerminalClose to S.B. Patil Public School  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹64.26 L - 68.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Vikas Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.44 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RR
REALCO REALTECH
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
K Town
RERA
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PW
Pune West Properties
1/10
New Booking
Avani 12th Avenue
RERA
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to DMartClose to S.B. Patil Public SchoolClose to Railway Statio...+ More
Updated
2w ago
EM
Estate Meet
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Lotus Laxmi 2
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLiftGymnasium
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vikas Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
4.89 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
5.19 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.06 Cr
Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
Ravima Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R13 13th Avenue Aros Phase II
5.29 kmfrom
₹73.86 L - 1.08 Cr
Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R13 13th Avenue Aros Phase II
Kolte-Patil Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Laxmi 2
₹64.26 L - 68.78 L
Lotus Laxmi 2
Lotus Group
2 BHK Flat Vikas Nagar, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
EM
Estate Meet
1/21
Verified
Resale
Krisala Krisanta Skyline
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingLift
PW
Pune West Properties
1/27
New Booking
The Rising
RERA
₹49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to At mukai chowkClose to DMartClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IR
Innsite Realtors Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/32
Verified
Resale
Tayal K Town Kiwale
RERA
₹89.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sanket Satav
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Tayal K Town Kiwale
RERA
₹74.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1002 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
GP
GRN Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
928 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyGated Community
Updated
3d ago
D
Dreamthreeproperties
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Avani 12th Avenue
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
747 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
PE
PROPERTY EXPERT PRO
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Polaris Nexus Genesis
RERA
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
GD
Group Discounted Flats
1/25
New Booking
Tayal K Town Kiwale
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/27
New Booking
Magnus Parkway
RERA
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Jivanrekha Multispeciality HospitalClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vikas Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
₹82.0 L - 1.06 Cr
Newton Homes Tathawade Phase 1
by Ravima Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Laxmi 2
₹64.26 L - 68.78 L
Lotus Laxmi 2
by Lotus Group
2 BHK Flat
Vikas Nagar, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala 41 Cosmo
₹80.0 L - 1.17 Cr
Krisala 41 Cosmo
by Krisala Developers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 1 more
S
SAYALI
1/22
New Booking
Vision Aristo
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGood Cross ventilationClose to At mukai chowkClose to DMart
Updated
4w ago
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/21
New Booking
Magnus Parkway
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/26
Resale
Tayal K Town Kiwale
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/26
New Booking
Magnus Parkway
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
V
VAISHNAVI
1/22
New Booking
SN Kinjal Pristine
₹74.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to PDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHClose to Metro StationC...+ More
KS
Kartiki S
1/27
Resale
Vision Aristo
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
S
SAYALI
1/19
New Booking
GT Mangal Vishwa Phase 1
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationGated CommunityClub House
HE
Home Expert
1/21
New Booking
Tayal K Town Kiwale
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.37k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mukai Chowk Kiwale Bus TerminalClose to DMartClose to S.B. Patil Public SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/25
Resale
Tayal K Town Kiwale
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sanket Satav
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
The Rising
RERA
₹72.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
SS
Sanket Satav
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
The Rising
RERA
₹69.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to At mukai chowkChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
SS
Sanket Satav
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
The Rising
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vikas Nagar, Pune

Bhimashankar Nagar
7,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
TC Colony
5,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vikas Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of J K The Vibe
5 BHK Apartment
Vikas Nagar,Pune
5.0 Cr-5.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vision Aristo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikas Nagar,Pune
79.0 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikas Nagar,Pune
68.11 L-95.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Polaris Nexus Genesis
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vikas Nagar,Pune
67.56 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GT Mangal Vishwa
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet, Pune
41.18 L-85.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Laxmi 2
2 BHK Apartment
Vikas Nagar,Pune
64.26 L-68.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnus Parkway
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikas Nagar,Pune
65.98 L-94.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Parktown
2 BHK Apartment
Kiwale, Ravet Annex
48.25 L-48.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krisala Krisanta Skyline
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vikas Nagar,Pune
50.48 L-68.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Rising
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vikas Nagar,Pune
62.2 L-93.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vikas Nagar, Pune

Ravet
22 people rated this locality
4.49
6,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kiwale
8 people rated this locality
4.68
5,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft