Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Vishnu Dev Nagar, Punawale, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
EP
Ecoview properties
+ 3 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹85.04 L - 88.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹74.09 L - 92.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
N
Naresh
1/10
New Booking
Kohinoor Punawale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/25
New Booking
Tulip Infinity World Wing A to D
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
EM
Estate Meet
1/22
New Booking
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallLift
HE
Home Expert
1/27
New Booking
Tulip Infinity Avana
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to Ravet Pumping Station Bus StopClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to ORCH...+ More
Updated
5d ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/27
New Booking
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive Phase 3
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
CH
Choice Home Realty
1/35
New Booking
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive Phase 3
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vishnu Dev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
1.33 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
EP
Ecoview properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
5.12 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
EP
Ecoview properties
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
5.80 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Rivana Ph I
0.59 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.48 Cr
Supreme Rivana Ph I
Supreme Universal
2, 3 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller + 8 more
H
Horizon Realty
1/25
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/27
New Booking
Tulip Infinity Avana
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
One Acre Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Navigate Homes
1/28
New Booking
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolPower Backup
KP
Kohinoor Properties
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹70.9 L - 77.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.9 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027