Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

2 BHK for sale in Vishnu Dev Nagar, Punawale, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Vishnu Dev Nagar? Housing.com offers 48+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 74+ New Projects, 50+ Resale Properties and 4+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Vishnu Dev Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Vishnu Dev Nagar, Punawale, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Tulip Infinity Avana (796 sq.ft)
₹85 L - 88.9 L
Punawale, Pune
Tulip Infinity World Wing A to D (624 sq.ft)
₹74.1 L - 92.6 L
Tathawade, Pune
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive Phase 2 (798 sq.ft)
₹91.3 L - 1 Cr
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1074 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1074 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1235 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1052 sq.ft)
₹84 L
Tathawade, Pune
2.5 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Punawale, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1007 sq.ft)
₹81.8 L
Punawale, Pune
...Read more
EU
Elite Unique Services
+ 2 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹85.04 L - 88.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹74.09 L - 92.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Sarvadnya realty
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹91.32 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
N
Naresh
1/10
New Booking
Kohinoor Punawale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
HM
House Mart Properties
1/22
New Booking
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/25
New Booking
Tulip Infinity World Wing A to D
RERA
₹84 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
RainbowBrick Realtors
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vishnu Dev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
1.33 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
2.05 kmfrom
₹82.45 L - 1.7 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
5.12 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Supreme Rivana Ph I
0.59 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.48 Cr
Supreme Rivana Ph I
Supreme Universal
2, 3 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 8 more
RT
Royal Tech Properties Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIELiftSwimming ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PK
Prasad Kale
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
GK Mirai
RERA
₹81.8 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to Podar International School Wakad C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PK
Prasad Kale
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Tulip Infinity World Wing A to D
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The International School -...+ More
Updated
1w ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/20
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseAmphitheatreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
HE
Home Expert
1/26
New Booking
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to GOOD MORNING Super-Speciality HospitalClose to Ravet Pumping Station Bus Stop  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
DH
Dream Home Properties
1/25
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
TP
Trimurti Properties
1/26
Resale
Bharat The Province Phase II
RERA
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGymnasiumLift
Updated
2w ago
AD
Asmita DeshmukhHousing
1/23
Resale
Rose Aster
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumAmphitheatre

Ready to Move Projects around Vishnu Dev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Blue Ridge Project E Land T24 And T25
₹80.0 L - 1.22 Cr
Paranjape Blue Ridge Project E Land T24 And T25
by Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hinjawadi, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/30
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹74.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
LP
LG Properties
1/12
Resale
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
LP
LG Properties
1/29
Resale
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
HE
Home Expert
1/27
New Booking
Tulip Infinity Avana
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to Ravet Pumping Station Bus StopClose to Elpro City Square MallClose to ORCH...+ More
Updated
4d ago
HE
Home Expert
1/27
New Booking
Tulip Infinity Avana
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/15
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹72.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/16
Resale
Rose Aster
RERA
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
V
VAISHNAVI
1/4
New Booking
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to PDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHSwimming Pool24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A_realityhomes
1/29
New Booking
Prithvi Paradise
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Bus StopPower Backup
V
VAISHNAVI
1/16
New Booking
Rose Aster
RERA
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Elpro City Square MallSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Jitendra Kumar
Owner
1/26
Resale
Ranade Rucha Phase I
RERA
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Tushar Katap
1/25
Resale
Bharat The Province Phase II
RERA
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
BA
Bhandari Associates
1/33

2 BHK Flat in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹77.38 L - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vishnu Dev Nagar, Pune

Punvale Bazar
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kate Wasti
5,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandhare Wasti
7,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tajne Vasti
7,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Sagar Nagar
5,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.4%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vishnu Dev Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of SMP 6 Boulevard
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Miracle Imperio Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
97.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Gloria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
46.83 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
89.0 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Lush Residences
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
55.1 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Samriddhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
81.6 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Visoka Keystone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
76.76 L-93.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Infinity Avana