0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Flats for Sale in Vishnu Dev Nagar, Punawale, Pune under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
HE
Home Expert
1/26
New Booking
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to GOOD MORNING Super-Speciality HospitalClose to Ravet Pumping Statio...+ More
Updated
1w ago
V
VAISHNAVI
1/14
New Booking
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to PDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHSwimming Pool24*7 ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
TP
Trimurti Properties
1/26
Resale
Bharat The Province Phase II
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGymnasiumLift
Updated
3w ago
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/30
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹74.65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
HE
Home Expert
1/27
New Booking
Tulip Infinity Avana
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalClose to Ravet Pumping Station Bus StopClose to Elpro City Square MallC...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/16
Resale
Rose Aster
RERA
₹70.82 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aditya Birla Memorial HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
HE
Home Expert
1/27
New Booking
Tulip Infinity Avana
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DR
DREAMS REALTY
1/21
New Booking
Tulip Infinity Avana
RERA
₹65.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1232 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vishnu Dev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal SkyHigh Towers D3
6.57 kmfrom
₹66.48 L - 1.04 Cr
Mittal SkyHigh Towers D3
Mittal Brothers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Livmo Phase II
6.93 kmfrom
₹68.04 L - 71.0 L
Rama Livmo Phase II
Rama Group
2 BHK Flat Hinjawadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
V
VAISHNAVI
1/25
New Booking
Rose Aster
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Elpro City Square MallSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/16
Resale
Rose Aster
RERA
₹72.86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
LP
LG Properties
1/12
Resale
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/15
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹72.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
GOKHALE
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Raj Heramba Venkatesh Imperia Phase I
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
Aryan Chordiya
Owner
1/22
Resale
Sai Raj Heights
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmGOOD MORNING Super-Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Bhushan Sonawane
Owner
1/19
Resale
Sara Metroville
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Jitendra Kumar
Owner
1/26
Resale
Ranade Rucha Phase I
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SB
Sara Builders & Developers
1/14

1 BHK Flat in Punawale, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹36.97 L - 38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Vishnu Dev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Livmo Phase II
₹68.04 L - 71.0 L
Rama Livmo Phase II
by Rama Group
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
KP
Kohinoor Properties
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.9 L - 77.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.9 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
TP
Tulip Properties
1/27

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹74.09 L - 92.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RD
Regal Developers
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹51.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.71 L - 78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SB
S B Developers
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K - ₹6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
BD
Bharat Developers
1/7

2, 2.5, 4 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹57.37 L - 63.67 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 73.87 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
KB
Kimtani Builders
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹26.6 L - 29.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.13 L - 49.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SB
Sara Builders & Developers
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Punawale, Pune