Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

1 BHK for sale in Vishnu Dev Nagar, Punawale, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Vishnu Dev Nagar? Choose from 73+ New Projects, 50+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Vishnu Dev Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Vishnu Dev Nagar, Punawale, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (402 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Punawale, Pune
Sara Metroville A Phase II (357 sq.ft)
₹37 L - 38.5 L
Punawale, Pune
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive Phase 3 (449 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Punawale, Pune
Regal Lake Town (480 sq.ft)
₹51.4 L
Punawale, Pune
Kimtani Mohite Heights Building A (380 sq.ft)
₹26.6 L - 29.1 L
Punawale, Pune
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive (449 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Punawale, Pune
S B Shobha Residency (521 sq.ft)
₹33 L - 38 L
Punawale, Pune
Sara Metroville (357 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Punawale, Pune
Rose Aster (369 sq.ft)
₹33.46 L
Punawale, Pune
Swaraj Vision (650 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Punawale, Pune
...Read more
Bhushan Sonawane
Owner
1/19
Resale
Sara Metroville
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
402 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
SB
Sara Builders & Developers
1/14

1 BHK Flat in Punawale

1 BHK Flat
₹36.97 L - 38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
BA
Bhandari Associates
1/43

1 BHK Flat in Punawale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
Possession: Mar, 2026
RD
Regal Developers
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Punawale

1 BHK Flat
₹51.43 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.71 L - 78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.06k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
KB
Kimtani Builders
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Punawale

1 BHK Flat
₹26.6 L - 29.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.13 L - 49.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
BA
Bhandari Associates
1/28

1 BHK Flat in Punawale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
SB
S B Developers
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Punawale

1 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K - ₹6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
SB
Sara Builders & Developers
1/37

1 BHK Flat in Punawale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vishnu Dev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Aqua Retreat at Godrej Park World
4.68 kmfrom
₹83.0 L - 1.6 Cr
The Aqua Retreat at Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Hinjawadi, Pune
BH
Bristol Homez
Seller + 2 more