Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 52

Resale properties in Vishnu Dev Nagar, Punawale, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
Play video
1/25
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
BA
Bridge And Beyond
Play video
1/15
Resale
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
IP
Infinity Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
HY
Housing Yard
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet FriendlyChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
RR
RainbowBrick Realtors
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area
H
Horizon Realty
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RT
Royal Tech Properties Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIELiftSwimming ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
HH
Housing Home
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Tulip Infinity World Wing A to D
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vishnu Dev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Miracle Imperio Towers
0.33 kmfrom
₹97.0 L - 1.44 Cr
Miracle Imperio Towers
Miracle Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
1.33 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
5.12 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
5.80 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller + 1 more
IP
Insta Property Hint
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
2473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/20
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseAmphitheatreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DH
Dream Home Properties
1/25
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.61k/sq.ft
1162 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kartiki S
1/10
Resale
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupLiftGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
TP
Trimurti Properties
1/26
Resale
Bharat The Province Phase II
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGymnasiumLift
Updated
2w ago
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/25
Resale
Tulip Infinity Avana
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1499 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilationPOP Finishing
AD
Asmita DeshmukhHousing
1/23
Resale
Rose Aster
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumAmphitheatre
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/16
Resale
Rose Aster
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vishnu Dev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Laxmi 2
₹64.26 L - 68.78 L
Lotus Laxmi 2
by Lotus Group
2 BHK Flat
Vikas Nagar, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AR Atlas
₹1.26 Cr
AR Atlas
by A R Realty
3 BHK Flat
Wakad, Pune
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
IP
Infinity Property Solution
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingPet FriendlyPOP FinishingSmart Home
H
Horizon Realty
1/25
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
LP
LG Properties
1/12
Resale
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
LP
LG Properties
1/29
Resale
Bharat The Province
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/15
Resale
Sara Metroville
₹85.27 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
KS
Kartiki S
1/20
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/15
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹72.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/16
Resale
Rose Aster
RERA
₹72.86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/28
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/27
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/27
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
1564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space Around
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/27
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/28
Resale
Bhandari 7 Plumeria Drive
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFalse Ceiling
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vishnu Dev Nagar, Pune

Punvale Bazar
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kate Wasti
5,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pandhare Wasti
7,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tajne Vasti
7,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Sagar Nagar
5,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.4%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vishnu Dev Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of SMP 6 Boulevard
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Miracle Imperio Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
97.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Gloria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravet,Pune
46.83 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
89.0 L-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Lush Residences
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
55.1 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Millennium Samriddhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Punawale,Pune
81.6 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Visoka Keystone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tathawade,Pune
76.76 L-93.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tulip Infinity Avana