0 -
90L
0
90L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2580

Flats for Sale in Vishnu Dev Nagar, Wakad, Pune under 90 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
RW
Rahul Wavhle
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Vastukalp 9 Avenues
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
PW
Pune West Properties
1/28
New Booking
Sukhwani Dynasty
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/8
Resale
Sukhwani Callisto
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/14
Resale
Sukhwani Dynasty
₹88.58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
V
VAISHNAVI
1/14
New Booking
Sukhwani Dynasty
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospitals BanerClose to Kalewadi Phata Bus StopClose to Kush Neuro Cardiac Hospital WakadBach...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/14
Resale
Sukhwani Dynasty
₹87.54 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vishnu Dev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
5.90 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bivega The Silver Altair
6.15 kmfrom
₹90.0 L - 2.04 Cr
Bivega The Silver Altair
Bivega Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Ravet, Pune
BR
Bivega Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Meteor
2.82 kmfrom
₹80.82 L - 1.74 Cr
Silver Meteor
Silver Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
IP
Infinity Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Earth One
3.40 kmfrom
₹78.5 L - 2.18 Cr
VTP Earth One
VTP Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Mahalunge, Pune
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 1 more
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/8
Resale
Sukhwani Callisto
₹84.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/14
Resale
Sukhwani Dynasty
₹87.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/15
Resale
Sukhwani Dynasty
₹86.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 2 more
1/17
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹79.72 L - 83.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 2 more
1/21
0.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.96 L - 85.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MK
Mangesh Kudale
1/24
1.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Pristine Prolife
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmSurya Mother And Child Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed M...+ More
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/15
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thergaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹39.1 L - 93.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K - 11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
0.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 88.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.2 L - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
HM
Home Mart
Locality Champion
1/24
0.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
W 57
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Wakad Chowk Bus StopClose to Podar International School Wa...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vishnu Dev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pharande Puneville Phase I
₹79.96 L - 1.85 Cr
Pharande Puneville Phase I
by Pharande Spaces
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Punawale, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
JT
Jaydeep Thakar
1/4
0.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Wakad CBSE And CIE- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
YK
Yash Kumar
1/11
1.28 km away
Verified
Resale
Apple Elite
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
EU
Elite Unique Services
1/26
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.89 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
RM
Rahul Makarand
Locality Champion
1/12
1.1 km away
Verified
Resale
BU Bhandari Kaasp Countyy
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HM
House Mart Properties
Play video
1/28
0.89 km away
Verified
Resale
Chandrarang Serenity
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
924 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Wakad Chowk Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
RW
Rahul Wavhle
Play video
1/25
1.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Alliance Nisarg
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
HM
Home Mart
Locality Champion
1/24
1.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
Kolte Patil Western Avenue
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolAmphitheatre
Updated
4w ago
KB
K B
Play video
1/24
1.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
Krishna Fairmont
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mangal Realtors
Play video
1/31
2.13 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sudarshan Paradise
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Vishal Nagar (Pimple Nikhi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/15
1.8 km away
Resale
Kolte Patil Western Avenue
RERA
₹79.45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/4
0.81 km away
Resale
Aswani Green Valley
RERA
₹86.52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/8
1.02 km away
Resale
Arun Sanskriti
₹88.26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/11
1.68 km away
Resale
Siddhivinayak Echoing Greens
₹72.57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
G
Gpspropertties
Locality Champion
1/15
1.9 km away
Verified
Resale
GK Developer Dwarka Sai Apartment
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vishnu Dev Nagar, Pune

Venu Nagar Cotes
7,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yamuna Nagar
10,649
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belthika Nagar
6,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swami Vivekanand Nagar
8,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vishnu Dev Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrarang Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Crescendo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.36 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of P K Canopus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.75 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajveer Garima Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.12 Cr-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Altero
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.97 Cr-5.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.42 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Asmi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
81.47 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Ambar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
88.5 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasanna Param
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune