Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

3 BHK for sale in Vishnu Dev Nagar, Wakad, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Vishnu Dev Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Vishnu Dev Nagar, Wakad, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1418 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Wakad, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1418 sq.ft)
₹70 L
Wakad, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1535 sq.ft)
₹86.6 L
Wakad, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹87.1 L
Wakad, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹88.6 L
Wakad, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1575 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Wakad, Pune
Universal Courtyard 15 NXT Phase 2 (468 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Wakad, Pune
Chordia Anmol Residency (1110 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Wakad, Pune
Sonigara Kesar (1180 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Wakad, Pune
Sukhwani Dynasty (960 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Wakad, Pune
...Read more
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
Play video
1/42
Verified
Resale
Sukhwani Dynasty
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
V
VAISHNAVI
1/14
New Booking
Sukhwani Dynasty
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospitals BanerClose to Kalewadi Phata Bus StopClose to Kush Neuro Cardiac Hospital WakadBachelor Friendl...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/15
Resale
Sukhwani Dynasty
₹86.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/14
Resale
Sukhwani Dynasty
₹87.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/14
Resale
Sukhwani Dynasty
₹88.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/8
Resale
Sukhwani Callisto
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
UD
Universal Developments
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vishnu Dev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Amberwood
2.46 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 2.65 Cr
Amberwood
Namrata Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rahatani, Pune
IR
Investment reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
3.70 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Godrej The Greenfront At Godrej Park World
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Hinjawadi, Pune
OR
O2 Realty Developers and Promotors LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of F Premium
4.53 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.91 Cr
F Premium
Aishwaryam Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
BP
BR properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
6.40 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
CG
Chordia Group
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2009
SC
Sonigara Corp
1/25

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
SC
Sukhwani Constructions
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015