Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Ready to Move-In Projects in Vishnu Dev Nagar, Wakad, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
GD
Garve Developers
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
₹37.34 L - 43.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L - 59.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
KE
KPS Enterprises
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2012
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2016
CG
Chordia Group
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2009
SC
Sonigara Corp
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
SC
Sukhwani Constructions
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
SA
Sukhwani Associates
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
₹63.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2012
OD
Om Developers
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
V
Vastukalp

2 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 58.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
AD
Aishwarya Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Mayuri Arcade

2 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹46.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2009
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanraj Park Society

1 BHK Flat in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Vishnu Dev Nagar)

SD
Sentosa Developers
1/18
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punawale

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1039 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GD
Goldmark Developers
1/3
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Maan

1614 sq.ft Plot
₹43.58 L
2152 sq.ft Plot
₹58.1 L
3228 sq.ft Plot
₹87.16 L
5380 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
10760 sq.ft Plot
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/22
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Tathawade

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 88.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 602 - 879 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HL
Haware Legaccy
1/11
0.2 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹50.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
P
Padmavati
1/6
0.2 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
₹38.42 L - 46.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.69 L - 72.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 422 - 798 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
AP
Aswani Paradise
1/9
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
₹53.24 L - 98.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.24 L - 98.91 L
Sizes: 342 - 719 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
VP
Vishal Properties
1/16
0.3 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.87 L - 93.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 786 - 1024 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Saheel Properties
1/18
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.95k/sq.ftSizes: 747 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AG
Anshul Group
1/27
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.61k/sq.ftSizes: 674 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
MV
Mont Vert Estates
1/35
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.32k/sq.ftSizes: 558 - 758 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
VP
Vardhaman Property
1/23
0.5 km away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.61k/sq.ftSizes: 337 - 633 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AG
Anshul Group
1/21
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.58 K - 13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 612 - 1041 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
AK
Anil Kate Enterprises
1/3
0.5 km away

1 BHK Flat in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
₹29.38 L - 29.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 403 - 410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AB
Akshay Builders And Developers
1/7
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 383 - 559 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AG
Anshul Group
1/7
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 612 - 889 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
JA
JK2 Associates
1/9
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹59.11 L - 59.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.75 L - 72.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 561 - 685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
PP
Pride Purple Group
1/23
0.6 km away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.88 K - 22.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 1292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
MD
Mak Developers
1/2
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.84k/sq.ftSizes: 584 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
WA
Waghere Associates
1/13
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 89.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 787 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MD
Mak Developers
1/6
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vishnu Dev Nagar, Pune

Venu Nagar Cotes
7,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swami Vivekanand Nagar
8,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wakad Sanskriti
9,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pratham Bunglow Society
8,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belthika Nagar
6,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vishnu Dev Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrarang Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Crescendo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.36 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajveer Garima Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.12 Cr-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of P K Canopus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.75 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siyaram Sky World
1 RK, 2, 3, 6 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
38.55 L-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Altero
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.97 Cr-5.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arbor Vista
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
92.0 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Swarovski Wing A
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
1.62 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of La Moda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balewadi,Pune
92.79 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A R Amora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wakad,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vishnu Dev Nagar, Pune

Wakad
43 people rated this locality