0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Sale in Vishnu Dev Nagar, Wakad, Pune under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
RW
Rahul Wavhle
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Vastukalp 9 Avenues
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
PW
Pune West Properties
1/28
New Booking
Sukhwani Dynasty
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/24
Resale
Sukhwani Dynasty
₹81.21 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
V
VAISHNAVI
1/14
New Booking
Sukhwani Dynasty
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospitals BanerClose to Kalewadi Phata Bus StopClose to Kush Neuro Cardiac Hospital WakadBachelor Friendl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/14
Resale
Sukhwani Dynasty
₹88.58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4d ago
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/8
Resale
Sukhwani Callisto
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vishnu Dev Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
5.90 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neev Luxton
1.05 kmfrom
₹97.0 L - 1.88 Cr
Neev Luxton
Neev Sai Creations
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Wakad, Pune
VV
Vardhaman Ventures
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique 27 Grand Residences Tower 1
2.38 kmfrom
₹95.54 L - 1.83 Cr
Majestique 27 Grand Residences Tower 1
Majestique Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Balewadi, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Meteor
2.82 kmfrom
₹80.82 L - 1.74 Cr
Silver Meteor
Silver Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Tathawade, Pune
SH
Saga Homes
Seller + 1 more
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/15
Resale
Sukhwani Dynasty
₹86.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
AD
Asmita Deshmukh
1/28
Resale
Sonigara Kesar
₹96.65 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SP
SMITA PATIL
1/14
Resale
Sukhwani Dynasty
₹87.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
Vishal Data
Owner
1/8
Resale
Sukhwani Callisto
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP International School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmSPOT18- 0.1 km
GD
Garve Developers
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
₹37.34 L - 43.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L - 59.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SA
Sukhwani Associates
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
₹63.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2012
OD
Om Developers
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wakad

1 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
V
Vastukalp

2 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 58.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
AD
Aishwarya Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Mayuri Arcade

2 BHK Flat in Wakad

2 BHK Flat
₹46.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2009