Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Windsor Estate

Sort by:
Relevance
WE
by Reputed Builder

2, 3 BHK Apartments

Kalyani Nagar, Pune is home to premium residential project Windsor Estate. The project is offering beautiful, elegant and spacious 2 and 3 BHK apartments for sale. Built-up area of 2 BHK apartments is 875 sq ft. and for 3 BHK apartments it is 2750 sq ft. Car parking spaces, lifts, power back-up, children's play area, club house, community hall, fire fighting system, intercom, internet or Wi-Fi connections, landscaped gardens, rain water harvesting and all other amenities also which provide comfort of living are available in the housing. Buyers interested in owning an apartment in Windsor Estate can contact owners of the units which are put up for sale....Read more
Children's Play Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Fire Fighting System
Car Parking
+7

Nearby Properties Around (Windsor Estate)

SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2433 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 3 more
1/19
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 5 more
1/15
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 6 more
1/49
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hadapsar

2 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.32k/sq.ftSizes: 680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
3.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
J
Jagdish
1/18
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro Station
S
Sagar
1/22
0.6 km away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro Station
SS
Sangram Singh
1/23
0.7 km away
Verified
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- ...+ More
HS
Himanshu Singh
1/22
0.7 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
SS
Sangram Singh
1/15
0.8 km away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School KalyaniNagar, Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Ro...+ More
SS
Sangram Singh
1/26
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Wadgaon Sheri

Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
87.86 L - 2.74 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
27.37 L - 27.37 L
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
33.08 L - 82.87 L
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
53.58 L - 1.4 Cr
New Kalyani Nagar
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
1.25 Cr - 1.7 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Rising Serene 25
3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Evoque
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
3.5 Cr-4.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhilasha Darshana Park B Apartment
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sapra Power Terrace
1.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kalyani Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kate Vimal Twin Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimple Saudagar,Pune
90.71 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yugal Aneesha
3 BHK Apartment
Baner,Pune
2.07 Cr-2.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Raheja Vistas T1 & T2
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Palladio LaViento
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mahalunge,Pune
92.8 L-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Little Earth
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kiwale,Pune
65.31 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Probha Oasis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
1.09 Cr-1.61 Cr