More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4618

Flats for Sale in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Wadgaon Sheri? Housing.com offers 541+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 417+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Wadgaon Sheri. Choose from 157+ New Projects, 227+ Resale Projects and 29+ Owner Properties for sale in Wadgaon Sheri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bramhacorp August Towers (483 sq.ft)
₹71.58 L - 92.01 L
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
Bramha The Collection (600 sq.ft)
₹87.86 L - 2.74 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
Bramhacorp The Collection W5 And W6 (725 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
Bramhacorp The Collection W1 (699 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Prasad Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Mate Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Digambar Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
1 BHK Flat (512 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Sainikwadi, Wadgaon Sheri
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sainath Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
4.5 BHK Penthouse (3646 sq.ft)
₹4.35 Cr
Digambar Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri
...Read more
MP
Marketing Partner
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.58 L - 92.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/35
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹87.86 L - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Annpurna Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.85 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr - 4.02 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.26 Cr - 4.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
VE
VTB ENTERPRISES
+ 1 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SS
Sangram Singh
Play video
1/8
Verified
Resale
Konark Karia Elegance
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sangram Singh
1/20
Verified
Resale
Samarth Nagar Phase II
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sangram Singh
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Airport
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sangram Singh
1/23
Resale
Espree Eminence
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyBachelor FriendlyClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wadgaon Sheri

Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
1.39 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
1.41 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
2.55 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Atmosphere
3.54 kmfrom
₹94.5 L - 1.7 Cr
Purva Atmosphere
Puravankara Limited
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
SS
Sangram Singh
1/23
Verified
Resale
Karia Konark Eureka
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
OT
Omanda Traders Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
3646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Kalyani ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Skyline Realty
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
OT
Omanda Traders Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/20
Resale
Bramha Suncity
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
OT
Omanda Traders Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/10
Resale
Bramha Suncity
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClose to Phoenix...+ More
Updated
3d ago
A
Angad
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Bramhacorp The Collection W5 And W6
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Pune International AirportClose to Ramwadi Metro Stati...+ More
AR
Aarambh Realty
Play video
1/35
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
DS
Dev Singh
Play video
1/24
Resale
Bramha The Collection
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Wadgaon Sheri

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Altius
₹77.31 L - 2.2 Cr
Nirman Altius
by Nirman Developers
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kharadi, Pune
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era III
₹87.77 L - 1.3 Cr
Nyati Era III
by Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
SD
Shubh Developer
1/30
1.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.92 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.93 K - ₹17.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Skyline Properties
Play video
1/39
New Booking
Bramhacorp August Towers
RERA
₹69.95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DS
Dev Singh
1/20
New Booking
Bramhacorp August Towers
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Pune International AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Security
P
Payal
Play video
1/13
Resale
Bombay Sappers
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Ramwadi Metro StationPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
A
Akshaybhilare001
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Bramha Sun City Phase 2
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
RP
Rk Properties
Play video
1/20
Verified
New Booking
Belmac Residences
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.41k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SP
SADGURU PROPERTIES AND SOLUTIONS
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Percept Bounty 3
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Ramwadi Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
S
Sagar
1/22
Resale
KUL Sophronia
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.52k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro Station
UP
UMRELLA PROPERTIES
Play video
1/44
Resale
Bramha Suncity
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Kalyani Nagar Metro StationClose to Phoenix Ma...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SP
STAR PROPERTIEES
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Kumar Primavera B6
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
DP
DreamDwell Properties
Play video
1/23
Resale
Bramhacorp F Residences
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
SP
SADGURU PROPERTIES AND SOLUTIONS
Play video
1/39
Resale
Samarth Nagar Phase II
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Pune International Airport24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PP
Prime Properties
1/17
Resale
Satyam Serenity B
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Bramhacorp The Collection W5 And W6
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
2054 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

11,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sainath Nagar
11 people rated this locality
4.19
8,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,932
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.87%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Smart
Studio Studio Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
33.27 L-33.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha The Collection
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
87.86 L-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhaktamar Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
33.08 L-82.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharmavat Sunder Sanskruti
Property
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp F Residences
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Kalyani Nagar
55.3 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nagar
1 BHK Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
61.23 L-61.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Waterbay
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
38.34 L-83.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Arena
2 BHK Apartment
Wadgaon Sheri,Pune
54.6 L-54.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp August Towers