More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 186

Flats for Sale in Wanwadi, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Wanwadi? Housing.com offers 186+ Flats & 12+ Houses/Villas. Search from 140+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Wanwadi. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 99+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Wanwadi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Wanwadi, Pune - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Wanwadi, Pune
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹2.45 L
Wanowrie, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Wanwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Wanwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Wanwadi, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Wanwadi, Pune
3.5 BHK Flat (3470 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Wanwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Wanwadi, Pune
...Read more
9860* *****
Owner
1/11
Resale
Siddharth Heights
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1...+ More
RP
R Properties
1/12
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
IP
Ideal Property
1/7
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Inamdar Multispeciality HospitalClub HouseGated Community
E
Emvy4300
1/6
New Booking
₹2.45 L
Avg. price: ₹245.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Hadapsar- 0.1 kmBurger King (KP)- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rock Realty
1/13
Resale
K Raheja Gardens
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NK
Nasir Khan
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Wanwadi for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
F
FS
Play video
1/10
New Booking
Kailash Kutir
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wanwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
4.20 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
5.68 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ikon Queens Tower
1.89 kmfrom
₹68.48 L - 1.13 Cr
Ikon Queens Tower
Ikon Buildcorp India Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
H
HomeLink
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RBD Elina Legend
1.91 kmfrom
₹89.8 L - 1.42 Cr
RBD Elina Legend
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
Developer + 1 more
RR
Rock Realty
1/15
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.01k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Dhawal Mehta
Gallery Cover Image of 3470 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Wanwadi for Rs. 55000000
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.85k/sq.ft
3470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
RR
Rock Realty
Resale
Nancy Towers
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RP
R Properties
1/3
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rock Realty
1/14
Resale
Devi Sacred Heart Town
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
IC
Investors Cell
1/11
New Booking
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Shrikant Ramchandra Walekar
Owner
1/5
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 575 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Wanwadi for Rs. 4200000
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaWater Supply
IC
Investors Cell
1/17
New Booking
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Wanwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Kothari The Leaf Phase III
₹46.51 L - 49.5 L
Kothari The Leaf Phase III
by Kothari Brothers
2 BHK Flat
Yewalewadi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 2
₹32.96 L - 78.41 L
Mittal Sun Exotica Phase 2
by Mittal Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Yewalewadi, Pune
SI
SevenP Infomedia
Seller
RR
Rock Realty
1/9
Resale
Parmar Park
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
6d ago
RR
Rock Realty
1/20
Resale
K Raheja Gardens
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DP
Deluxe Properties
1/22
Resale
Parmar Garden
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
15400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolClose to Noble Hos...+ More
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/5
New Booking
Darsheel Vasant Bahar
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1236 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PH
Purandar Heritage Landmark
1/13
New Booking
₹10.36 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NK
Nasir Khan
Gallery Cover Image of 1850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Wanwadi for Rs. 27000000
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.59k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
UR
Universe Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Paradise Cooperative Housing Society
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Inamdar Multispeciality HospitalClose to Mentor International SchoolClose to Hutchings H...+ More
BP
Bhoomika Prajapati
1/37
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.74k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Smita Rane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 970 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Wanwadi for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon School- 0.1 kmInamdar Multispeciality Hospital- 1.8 kmBurger - Camp Branch- 0.1 kmSeasons Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
RP
R Properties
1/22
New Booking
Enerrgia 5 Racecourse By Skyi Phase II
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
1953 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
RP
R Properties
1/22
New Booking
Enerrgia 5 Racecourse By Skyi Phase II
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
2786 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreams Realtors
1/16
Resale
K Raheja Gardens
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Wanwadi, Pune

Phase 2
8,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parmar Nagar
7,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vikas Nagar
10,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kedari Nagar
10,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivam
9,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Wanwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Devi Sacred Heart Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
1.01 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Cooperative Housing Society
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
94.37 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Makawana Ishanand
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Gardens
1, 2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
45.67 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parmar Park
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
62.8 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Sampatti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
1.37 Cr-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Savera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
73.46 L-88.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raviraj Abhinandan Residency
3 BHK Villa
Wanwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
83.76 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Windsor Satya Vihar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Wanwadi, Pune

Wanowrie
4 people rated this locality
4.63
9,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pune Cantonment
1 people rated this locality
5
10,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohammed Wadi
4 people rated this locality
4.45
7,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lulla Nagar
16,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kondhwa
19 people rated this locality
3.73
7,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salisbury Park
15,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganga Dham
1 people rated this locality
5
14,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Swargate
13 people rated this locality
4.39
9,628
Avg. Price per sq.ft