Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Shamuvel Mutha
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Nanded Janaranjani B at Nanded City
RERA
₹20.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
389 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Santosh
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.1 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Archna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 325 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nanded for Rs. 900000
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 9.6 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY R...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Devid Meshram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nanded for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.7 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY ...+ More
Dattatray Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 406 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nanded for Rs. 1650000
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
406 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School, Nanded City- 1.9 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.7 ...+ More
Sameer Joshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nanded for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft