Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Tejas Poorva Shrushti

Sort by:
Relevance
TP
by Tejas Pooja Associates

2 BHK Apartment

8

Located near Dhayari in Pune, Poorva Shrushti is an upcoming residential project from Tejas Pooja Associates. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Poorva Shrushti has Rain Water Harvesting, Gymnasium, Jogging Track, Intercom, Indoor Games. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Dhayari is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Pune....Read more
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+23
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tejas Poorva Shrushti)

SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtSizes: 108.98 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
0.7 km away
₹61.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
0.7 km away
₹59.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/17
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumCommunity Hall
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/33
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.2 km ...+ More
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/19
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/14
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaLiftClose to Grocery Store
SP
Sai Property
1/22
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming PoolGymnasium
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/40
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
1477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.7 km ...+ More
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/31
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School, Nanded City- 1.9 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colon...+ More
SR
Shahaji Real Estate
1/14
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClub House
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari

2 BHK Flat
₹77.74 L - 84.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 982 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/22
1.6 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
RR
Rainbow Realtors
1/18
1.6 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HousePower Backup
SP
Sai Property
1/27
1.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingBachelor FriendlyClub House
SP
Sai Property
1/18
1.7 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10 km  •...+ More
SP
Sai Property
1/27
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to TempleLibrary
VP
VM Prosperity Group
1/37
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 9.9 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Nanded

Nanded,Pune
1 BHK Apartment
Nanded,Pune
2, 3 BHK Apartments
97.31 L - 1.43 Cr
Nanded,Pune
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.04 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Nanded,Pune
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
57.5 L - 59.5 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Vidyashree Shriniwas Serene County Wing J And K
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nanded,Pune
1.8 Cr-2.62 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nanded Melody
Residential Plots
Nanded,Pune
1.79 Cr-4.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of B V M Yuvraj Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Green One
2 BHK Apartment
Dhayari,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Wellington At
Property
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Primus Meru Park
2 BHK Apartment
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi New Era
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chikhali,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mungase Towers
Property
Kuruli,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keyara Miraya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nigdi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Twelve21 Kalbhors Ramsa Regio Ph 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pimpri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Nuovo Centro
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Wakad,Pune
1.01 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Sai Kripa