Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 39 of 39

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sinhagad Road, Pune - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
A S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shanti Vihar, Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road for Rs. 10000000
Resale
Shanti Vihar
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kandivali East, Mumbai - CBSE- 0.1 kmNamaha Hospital- 1.1 kmAkurli Metro Station- 3.8 kmJoey'...+ More
Kaustubh Kashale
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 375 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hingne Khurd for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmNal S...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Sachin Kulkarni
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 4 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 5.4 ...+ More
Dattatray Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 406 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nanded for Rs. 1650000
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
406 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School, Nanded City- 1.9 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.7 kmG...+ More
Mandar K
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 760 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hingne Khurd for Rs. 7300000
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dnyanganga College Of Education &English Medium School- 0.5 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 km...+ More