More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2625

Flats for Sale in Amlihdih, Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Amlihdih? Housing.com offers 87+ Flats & 28+ Houses/Villas. Search from 66+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Amlihdih. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 17+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Amlihdih. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Amlihdih, Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹70.98 L
Amlihdih, Mahaveer Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1580 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Amlihdih, Mahaveer Nagar
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹31.99 L
Amlihdih, Mahaveer Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹55.25 L
Amlihdih, Mahaveer Nagar
2 BHK Flat (722 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Amlihdih, Mahaveer Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (2116 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Amlihdih, Mahaveer Nagar
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Amlihdih, Mahaveer Nagar
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Amlihdih, Mahaveer Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Amlihdih, Mahaveer Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Amlihdih, Mahaveer Nagar
...Read more
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/5
New Booking
₹70.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Shri Medishine Hospital  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurCl...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹31.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/24
New Booking
Classic Towers
RERA
₹55.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
2w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/19
New Booking
Sai Dreamz
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/5
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
2116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Shri Medishine HospitalChildren Play AreaNatural ...+ More
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurPower Backup24*7 Security
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/21
New Booking
Sai Dreamz
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
4w ago
UP
Urban Property
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose t...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rohit Property
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurLift
Updated
3w ago
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kusum Proeprty
1/20
New Booking
Rama Greens Phase II
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dronacharya Public School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Cou...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.yd
1250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Amlihdih

Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Kalpvriksh
₹27.9 L - 1.4 Cr
Swastik Kalpvriksh
by Swastik Estate Raipur
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Kusum Proeprty
1/5
New Booking
Monika DP Homes
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose t...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
KP
Kusum Proeprty
1/14
New Booking
Rajat Prime
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to TempleClose to Shri Medishine Hospital
Updated
2w ago
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/17
New Booking
Rajat Prime
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheri...+ More
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityFalse CeilingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Shri Medishine HospitalClub House
Updated
2w ago
Kusum Proeprty
1/37
New Booking
Sun Solus Heights
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Kusum Proeprty
1/8
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Amlihdih, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Global August White Lotus
Property
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Elegance
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vip Road,Raipur
1.05 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Dreamz
2 BHK Apartment
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
58.28 L-66.42 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Golchha Harmony
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Vaanya Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Real The Altair
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Enclave Phase II
Property
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Real Vaanya Phase 1
Residential Plots
Vip Road,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Amlihdih, Raipur

Mahaveer Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deopuri
3,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishal Nagar
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pachpedi Naka