Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 76 of 76

Under Construction Projects in Barauda, Raipur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
RI
RCP Infratech
1/9
2.21 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

1051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/46
2.78 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
Updated
4w ago
RI
RCP Infratech
1/14
2.29 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
RI
RCP Infratech
1/6
2.29 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1w ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/11
4.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3410 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6426 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
Updated
4w ago
AG
Avinash Group
1/8
3.97 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Semariya 2, Raipur

581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
582 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
961 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1073 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1106 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1179 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1486 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1689 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1755 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1786 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
AI
Ambience Infra
1/15
4.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
467 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13589 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
21444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
27244 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
28907 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
35236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
46867 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
732283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
AG
Avinash Group
1/10
4.18 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1026 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1103 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1257 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5252 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6893 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
AG
Avinash Group
1/9
4.21 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2535 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2563 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2594 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
Updated
4w ago
SI
Srishti infrabuild Pvt Ltd
1/4
7.07 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Khamtarai, Raipur

384 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
654 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1328 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1487 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1623 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1759 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030
RI
RCP Infratech
Residential Lands for Sale in RCP VIP City Sector 02 Extention
2.13 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
219927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SG
Saffron Group
1/17
7.19 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jivan Vihar, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1d ago
AB
Ankur Builders
1/4
2.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Saddu, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
RB
Rajat Buildtech Pvt. Ltd.
1/22
6.57 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shankar Nagar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2d ago
AI
Ask Infraestate India Private Limited
1/18
2.21 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹60.12 L - 61.21 L
4 BHK Flat
₹81.35 L - 86.77 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹89.1 L - 89.87 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
AB
ABHINAV BUILDERS
1/4
6.57 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shankar Nagar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹37.31 L - 39.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Barauda)

AA
ANAADI ANANTA AVENUE
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhurkoni, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹32.56 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 68.74 L
4 BHK Villa
₹77.54 L - 99.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1006 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RI
RCP Infratech
1/8
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
AB
ACC Builders
1/12
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhurkoni, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹17.18 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹17.3 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹17.51 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹17.72 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹18.1 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹18.14 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹19.01 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹19.12 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹19.43 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹20.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹21.46 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹30.12 L
1865 sq.ft Plot
₹31.71 L
1965 sq.ft Plot
₹33.41 L
1976 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
2308 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
AD
Avinash Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Parsulidih, Raipur

603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2482 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2880 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
VR
VGR Real Estate
1/11
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹46.82 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹52.36 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹53.2 L
1329 sq.ft Plot
₹56.57 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹57.17 L
1351 sq.ft Plot
₹57.49 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹58.74 L
1426 sq.ft Plot
₹60.68 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹62.83 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹63.42 L
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹63.53 L
1510 sq.ft Plot
₹64.25 L
1515 sq.ft Plot
₹64.48 L
1528 sq.ft Plot
₹65.03 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹69.88 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹73.74 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹74.21 L
1785 sq.ft Plot
₹75.96 L
1933 sq.ft Plot
₹82.27 L
2330 sq.ft Plot
₹99.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.26k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SB
Sainath Builders And Colonisers
1/13
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ama Seoni, Raipur

2168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3156 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4081 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
MV
Mosh Varaya Infrastructure Limited
1/9
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.6 L
840 sq.ft Plot
₹17.64 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹19.32 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹28.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RI
RCP Infratech
1/7
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
VR
VGR Real Estate
1/17
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
911 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1329 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1398 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1933 sq.ft Plot