More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1061

Flats for Sale in Bhanpuri, Raipur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhanpuri? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhanpuri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhanpuri, Raipur - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹37.8 L
Saddu, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Saddu, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹27.5 L
Avani Vihar, Vidhan Sabha Road
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹11.1 L
Saddu
3 BHK Duplex (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Avanti Vihar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (968 sq.ft)
₹32.81 L
Saddu, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (728 sq.ft)
₹33.5 L
Gayatri Nagar, Shankar Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹36.8 L
Dubey Colony, Mowa
3 BHK Villa (2050 sq.ft)
₹60.8 L
Dubey Colony, Mowa
...Read more
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/10
6.44 km away
New Booking
₹37.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0....+ More
Updated
3w ago
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/8
6.44 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Ambuja City CentreGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SD
Swastik Devloper
1/13
6.44 km away
New Booking
₹11.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Snehil
Owner
7.14 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/52
4.46 km away
New Booking
Abhinav City
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Shri Balaji HospitalClose to Holy Cross Senior Seconda...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
6.44 km away
New Booking
₹32.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/16
6.46 km away
New Booking
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
1/11
4.3 km away
New Booking
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/14
4.3 km away
New Booking
₹60.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/26
4.3 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Raipur City Centre MallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/14
5.27 km away
New Booking
₹79.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Deepti Subhash
Owner
1/16
6.82 km away
Resale
Surya Land Developers Avanti Elegance
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 3...+ More
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/17
4.65 km away
New Booking
₹11.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbe...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/36
4.46 km away
New Booking
Abhinav City
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Shri Balaji HospitalGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Usha Patwa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2081 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Urkura for Rs. 6500000
2.84 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
2081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maa Banjari Gurukul School, Rawabhata Birgaon- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Shera and Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
NI
Noble Infra
1/34
7.2 km away
New Booking
Wallfort Woods
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmLevel 3 Restaurant- 4.7 ...+ More
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
1/10
7.14 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/20
4.3 km away
Resale
₹69.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Bhanpuri

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Devendra Nagar for Rs. 500000
4.61 km away
Resale
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹714.00/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.7 km
Updated
3w ago
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
Play video
1/29
5.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/24
6.67 km away
Resale
AVINASH CHITWAN
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
5.27 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
Monali Behera
Owner
1/2
6.83 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kaanger Valley Academy- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 2.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPING MALL- ...+ More
Bhavna Manikpuri
Owner
1/20
6.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Harshit Landmark
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AKASH NAYAK
Owner
36000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in VIP Colony, Raipur
6.25 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
36000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/14
6.44 km away
Resale
₹64.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/13
4.65 km away
New Booking
₹57.35 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
DP
Diya Property Solutions
1/13
6.84 km away
New Booking
₹12.88 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CPS : Chhattisgarh Public School- 0.3 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Ba...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bhanpuri, Raipur

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bhanpuri, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Vatika
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhanpuri,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rhea Builders Geekay Township
1, 2 BHK Villas
Bhanpuri,Raipur
10.52 L-17.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rhea Residency
1 BHK Apartment
Bhanpuri,Raipur
7.9 L-7.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Ashapura Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Bhanpuri,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhanpuri, Raipur

2,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khamtarai
1 people rated this locality
3
4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mowa
2 people rated this locality
5
3,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Devendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.76%
Rise in last 1 Year