More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Changurabhata, Raipur - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Changurabhata? Housing.com offers 95+ Flats & 28+ Houses/Villas. Search from 37+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Changurabhata. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 45+ Resale Projects and 30+ Owner Properties for sale in Changurabhata. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Changurabhata)

PD
Pragati Developers
1/8
2.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.89 L - 37.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/8
5.3 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 45.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 66.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1902 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
MV
Mahadev Ventures
1/13
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
740 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹24.6 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹30.9 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹39.3 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹41.7 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹49.8 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
Uttam Agrwwal
Owner
1/16
5.0 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prayas Residential School Gudhiyari, Raipur- 0.6 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur Cit...+ More
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/8
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹459.00/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Suyash HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationGood Cross ventil...+ More
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/8
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyapeeth- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 5.4 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 k...+ More
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/18
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryan...+ More
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/12
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹32.22 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹37.09 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹37.42 L
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹39.06 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹39.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Balkishor Patle
Owner
1/24
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹16.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmRamakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best Hospital- 0.1 kmMadrasi Highway Res...+ More
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/16
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Sagar
Owner
1/31
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.4 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/19
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
VINOD SINGH
Owner
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother's Pride Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City Cen...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/15
1.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
AD
Ask Dwellingcon Private Limited
1/25
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹70.7 L - 73.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
GARG PROPERTY
1/29
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1686 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Kishore Dewangan
Owner
1/10
1.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.7 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPIN...+ More
Satyajeet
1.6 kms away
₹60.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satyajeet
1.6 kms away
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Changurabhata, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Wallfort City
Property
Changurabhata,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Bloom
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur
18.0 L-49.73 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Urban City
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur
20.83 L-82.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Sattvam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Changurabhata,Raipur
36.18 L-61.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Gokuldham Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Changurabhata,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chhugani Pride Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment
Changurabhata,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manjeet Smart Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Changurabhata,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Om Gokuldham Phase III
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Star Vally Vinayak City Extension 2
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Changurabhata, Raipur

2,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhatagaon
2 people rated this locality
5
4,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.32%
Rise in last 1 Year