More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1810

Flats for Sale in Changurabhata, Raipur - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Changurabhata? Housing.com offers 95+ Flats & 28+ Houses/Villas. Search from 37+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Changurabhata. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 45+ Resale Projects and 30+ Owner Properties for sale in Changurabhata. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Changurabhata, Raipur - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (717 sq.ft)
₹13.26 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹19.99 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (713 sq.ft)
₹14.25 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (726 sq.ft)
₹14.51 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹19.99 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Boriyakhurd, Raipur
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
...Read more
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/15
5.49 km away
New Booking
₹13.26 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
717 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
5d ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/10
5.49 km away
New Booking
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/7
5.49 km away
New Booking
₹14.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/13
5.49 km away
New Booking
₹14.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/10
5.49 km away
New Booking
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
JB
JMR BUILDCON
5.49 km away
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Boriyakhurd, Raipur
5.92 km away
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/33
6.21 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Vihar
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
1/11
4.68 km away
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurClub House24*7 SecurityS...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
1/17
6.15 km away
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Railway StationClose to City Mall 36Close to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/8
2.5 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
1/12
6.15 km away
New Booking
₹35.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGolf CourseSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/8
6.12 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 1.5 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
3w ago
S
Siddharth
1/30
6.41 km away
New Booking
Ashtvinayak City
RERA
₹9.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
1/17
2.5 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
S
Siddharth
1/11
5.49 km away
New Booking
₹15.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/5
6.3 km away
New Booking
₹13.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
538 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
5.49 km away
New Booking
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rohit Property
5.49 km away
New Booking
₹19.13 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
RP
Rohit Property
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
5.49 km away
New Booking
₹15.3 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Monali Behera
Owner
1/2
3.2 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kaanger Valley Academy- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 2.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPING MALL- ...+ More
SD
Salasar Developers
1/13
5.49 km away
New Booking
₹14.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
6.15 km away
Resale
₹20.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
1/15
6.3 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/15
5.49 km away
New Booking
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/15
5.49 km away
New Booking
₹48.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/17
5.49 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Changurabhata, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Wallfort City
Property
Changurabhata,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Bloom
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur
18.0 L-49.73 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Harshit Urban City
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur
20.83 L-82.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Sattvam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Changurabhata,Raipur
36.18 L-61.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Gokuldham Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Changurabhata,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chhugani Pride Phase 2
2 BHK Apartment
Changurabhata,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manjeet Smart Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Changurabhata,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Om Gokuldham Phase III
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Star Vally Vinayak City Extension 2
Residential Plots
Changurabhata,Raipur