Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

RERA Certified Projects in Deopuri, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/59
New Booking
Dolphin Jewel O
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Railway...+ More
Updated
2w ago
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/69
New Booking
Dolphin Jewel O
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClose to Railway...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/44
New Booking
Dolphin Jewel O
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClose to City Ma...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/62
Resale
Dolphin Jewel O
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurGymnasiumGated Community...+ More
Updated
3d ago
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/46
New Booking
Dolphin Jewel O
RERA
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Swami Vivekananda International Airport, RaipurClo...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GP
GRIH PRAVESH RAIPUR
Play video
1/46
New Booking
Dolphin Jewel O
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to City Mall 36Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/66
New Booking
Dolphin Jewel O
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3d ago
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/46
New Booking
Dolphin Jewel O
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClose to Swami V...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/42
New Booking
Dolphin Jewel O
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), Dund...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Dolphin Jewel O
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
PS
Pintu Sinha
1/22
New Booking
Dolphin Jewel O
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Rahul
Owner
1/26
Resale
Dolphin Jewel O
RERA
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Abhishek Rege
Owner
1/20
Resale
Dolphin Jewel O
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AI
Ambience Infra
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Deopuri

2800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
Updated
1w ago
HD
Himalaya Developers Raipur
1/19

5 BHK Villa in Deopuri

5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
MR
MM Real Estate
Residential Lands for Sale in MM Godriwala City Phase 02

Residential Land / Plots in Deopuri

2348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
23465 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
Updated
1w ago