Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 49

RERA Certified Projects in Dunda, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Dunda

2 BHK Villa
₹42.44 L
3 BHK Villa
₹51.72 L - 55.51 L
4 BHK Villa
₹69.21 L - 75.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/32
New Booking
Vedanta Vihar
RERA
₹23.43 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - P...+ More
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/32
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPet FriendlyRecently Renovated
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/25
New Booking
Kingstown
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/31
Resale
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹21.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
968 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/27
New Booking
Kingstown
RERA
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/34
Resale
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹33.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1392 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to HospitalClose to Mall
Updated
1w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/28
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹22.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
Shiv Realty
1/30
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹25.41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Play video
1/48
New Booking
Kingstown
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGated Com...+ More
Updated
1w ago
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/26
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹29.29 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/68
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/37
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹25.41 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SD
Salasar Developers
Play video
1/38
New Booking
Vedanta Vihar
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
2572 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
1/32
Resale
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Play video
1/37
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClub House24*7 Security
P
PropertyExpert
Play video
1/43
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Swami V...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/28
New Booking
Kingstown
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmKisho...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SHREE RAM GROUP
1/28
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹44.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/39
Resale
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹27.83 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MS
Monu Sahu
1/31
New Booking
Kingstown
RERA
₹55.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PS
Pintu Sinha
1/27
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/22
New Booking
Happy Homes
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/33
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹27.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/31
Resale
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹23.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
Shiv Realty
1/28
Resale
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹27.23 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dunda, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Kingstown
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Dunda,Raipur
42.44 L-75.54 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vedanta City Phase 2
Residential Plots
Dunda,Raipur
15.42 L-67.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrit Floral City
Property
Dunda,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanta Vihar
4 BHK Villa
Dunda,Raipur
1.2 Cr-1.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Happy Homes
Residential Plots
Dunda,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhuday Sky Villas
4 BHK Apartment
Dunda,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DN Shivam Vihar
Residential Plots
Dunda,Raipur
3.9 L-11.7 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Shobha Good Luck City
Residential Plots
Dunda,Raipur
26.5 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M Ahuja Clay Castle
Property
Dunda,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anuradha Aashirwad Residency 2
Property
Dunda,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dunda, Raipur

Deopuri
3,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sejbahar
3,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Boriyakhurd
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tikrapara
2 people rated this locality
5
4,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalpur
2,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft