Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

RERA Certified Projects in Tikrapara, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Rajendra Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹27.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.63 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
RS
R S Dream Land Pvt Ltd
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tikrapara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2020
Updated
3d ago
SD
Shri Dwarika Builders

Residential Land / Plots in Tikrapara

551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
720 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
759 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
888 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
42870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
394174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
Updated
1w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Residency

Property in Pachpedi Naka

Nearby Properties Around (Tikrapara)

BD
Bajrang Dealmark Private Limited
1/11
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dunda

550 sq.ft Plot
₹15.42 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹16.29 L
595 sq.ft Plot
₹16.68 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹27.13 L
1049 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1107 sq.ft Plot
₹31.03 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹33.92 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹39.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.05 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹50.45 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
MV
Mahadev Ventures
1/13
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
740 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹24.6 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹30.9 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹39.3 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹41.7 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹49.8 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SE
Swastik Estate Raipur
1/15
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.82 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹35.76 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.6 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹89.4 L
7282 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
7500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/8
3.8 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Old Dhamtari Road

1 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 45.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 66.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1902 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PD
Pragati Developers
1/8
5.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon

2 BHK Flat
₹33.89 L - 37.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/16
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - P...+ More
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/13
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kandul

600 sq.ft Plot
₹17.1 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
854 sq.ft Plot
₹24.34 L
870 sq.ft Plot
₹24.79 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹30.89 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹35.63 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹37.67 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹40.18 L
1475 sq.ft Plot
₹42.04 L
1490 sq.ft Plot
₹42.47 L
1569 sq.ft Plot
₹44.72 L
1733 sq.ft Plot
₹49.39 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1872 sq.ft Plot
₹53.35 L
1939 sq.ft Plot
₹55.26 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
2164 sq.ft Plot
₹61.68 L
2353 sq.ft Plot
₹67.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Sagar
Owner
1/31
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.4 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Balkishor Patle
Owner
1/24
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹16.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmRamakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best Hospital- 0.1 kmMadrasi Highway Restaurant ...+ More
AS
Anil Singh
1/14
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbe...+ More
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/22
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kandul

570 sq.ft Plot
₹15.39 L
832 sq.ft Plot
₹22.46 L
861 sq.ft Plot
₹23.24 L
879 sq.ft Plot
₹23.73 L
917 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 L
946 sq.ft Plot
₹25.55 L
955 sq.ft Plot
₹25.78 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹26.5 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹26.64 L
991 sq.ft Plot
₹26.76 L
1019 sq.ft Plot
₹27.52 L
1038 sq.ft Plot
₹28.04 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹28.36 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹28.74 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹31.06 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.81 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹36.68 L
1441 sq.ft Plot
₹38.89 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.75 L
2352 sq.ft Plot
₹63.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹22.95 L - 24.3 L
3 BHK Villa
₹33.75 L - 48.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SI
shreeji Infrastructure India Pvt Ltd
1/3
0.7 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahaveer Nagar

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Tikrapara

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahamaya Galaxy Greens
₹20.0 L - 32.0 L
Rhombus Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahaveer Nagar

598 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
RG
Rama Group Raipur
1/18
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahaveer Nagar

484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1056 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7205 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
SI
Shreeji Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Mahaveer Nagar

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1121 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Jau Dewangan
Owner
1/31
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmShyam...+ More
IG
Ishanya Group
1/3
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahaveer Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 363 - 626 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Tikrapara, Raipur

Amrapali Society
2,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Priyadarshini Nagar Colony
4,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RishabhNagar And Pawan Vihar Colony
2,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.43%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Tikrapara, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Siya Residency Phase 2
Residential Plots
Tikrapara,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DN Siya Residency
3 BHK Villa
Tikrapara,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivesh Wel Empressia Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tikrapara,Raipur
30.44 L-43.94 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tikrapara, Raipur

Mahaveer Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lalpur
2,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sejbahar
3,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dunda
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Santoshi Nagar
3,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathpurena
3 people rated this locality