More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2582

Flats for Sale in Devendra Nagar, Raipur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Devendra Nagar? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Devendra Nagar. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Devendra Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Devendra Nagar, Raipur - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1210 sq.ft)
₹29.04 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Wind Chimes (1175 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L - 69.0 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
Green Amaltas Castle (854 sq.ft)
₹32.03 L - 1.13 Cr
Kachana, Raipur
Residential Plot (550 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
Abhinav City (600 sq.ft)
₹18.6 L - 55.8 L
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
Vinayak Green scape (1980 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Bhatagaon, Raipur
Swastik Kalpvriksh (1800 sq.ft)
₹27.9 L - 1.4 Cr
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
5 BHK Independent House (3550 sq.ft)
₹1.14 Cr
Sejbahar, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (1066 sq.ft)
₹37.31 L
Dubey Colony, Mowa
...Read more
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/6
7.35 km away
New Booking
₹29.04 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/11
7.31 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/13
5.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Daldal Seoni, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/12
5.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

854 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/11
6.54 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/15
4.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹55.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.31 L - 39.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/23
5.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhatagaon, Raipur

1980 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/15
7.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹93 L
7282 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
7500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
1/21
6.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
Play video
1/12
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹37.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/13
7.31 km away
New Booking
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
VV
Vardhman Villas Pvt Ltd
1/20
5.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kachana, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
₹84.8 L - 1.03 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/12
7.31 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/14
7.31 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/13
7.31 km away
New Booking
₹16.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/14
7.31 km away
New Booking
₹13.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/7
7.31 km away
New Booking
₹14.16 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/6
6.54 km away
New Booking
₹34.87 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/11
7.31 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Devendra Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Bhavya Infraventure
1/13
7.31 km away
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/18
7 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Vihar
RERA
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/21
7 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Vihar
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/8
6.54 km away
New Booking
₹20.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/3
6.03 km away
New Booking
₹13.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 8.7 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
1/17
5.63 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Prashant Bisen
Owner
1/37
4.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Abhinav City
RERA
₹37.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Play video
1/15
2.33 km away
New Booking
₹57.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/8
4.52 km away
New Booking
Avinash Aashiyana
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyapeeth- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 5.4 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 k...+ More
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
Play video
1/29
5.41 km away
New Booking
Wind Chimes
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/8
5.38 km away
New Booking
₹33.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's R.K.Sarda Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmI...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Devendra Nagar, Raipur

5,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Devendra Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sheetal Vihar
3 BHK Apartment
Devendra Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Prachi Ramkunj Sector 3 And Sector 4
Residential Plots
Devendra Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Devendra Nagar, Raipur

4,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft