Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Duplex Houses for Sale in Kamal Vihar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹47.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹48.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SK
Sanjeeb Kumar Mondal
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
₹51.3 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Grocery StoreClose to Krishna Public School (KPS),...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sanjeeb Kumar Mondal
Locality Champion
1/17
New Booking
₹58.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best Hospital...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sanjeeb Kumar Mondal
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹43.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.91k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
RP
Raipur Properties
1/25
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/11
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalClose to ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RP
Raipur Properties
1/38
New Booking
Wallfort Panorama
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Shahnawaz
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Kamal Vihar for Rs. 600000
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹400.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 8.7 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More