Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 888

Independent Houses for Sale in Raipur - Page 22

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Raipur? Housing.com offers 353+ 3 BHK and 319+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Raipur. Choose from 241+ Resale House and 175+ House from Owners in Raipur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Raipur - Page 22 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Kachana, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (4100 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Gayatri Nagar, Shankar Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1210 sq.ft)
₹36.99 L
Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Dubey Colony, Mowa
5 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
RishabhNagar And Pawan Vihar Colony, Tikrapara
3 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Sarona, Raipur
6 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kabir Nagar
10 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Avanti Vihar
...Read more
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
1/16
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Ambuja City CentreClose to Swami Vivekananda International Ai...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MR YOGESH SAHU
1/10
New Booking
₹36.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Railway Station
Mohammed Adnan Rangrez
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Mowa for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmSBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic)- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Rest...+ More
UP
Urban Property
1/2
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hos...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Vaibhav Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Shri Ram Lotus Valley, Sarona for Rs. 8000000
Resale
Shri Ram Lotus Valley
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 4.1 kmAll India Institute Of Medical Sciences, Raipur- 5.3 kmAshoka Biry...+ More
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Shri Medishine Hospital
Updated
4w ago
MANISH PANDEY
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kabir Nagar for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CPS : Chhattisgarh Public School- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga ...+ More
Abhinav Shrivastava
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MGM HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre ...+ More
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/32
New Booking
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantPet FriendlyRecently Renovated
M Chetan Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kandul for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indus World School- 0.5 kmShree Dani Care Multispeciality Hospital- 4.5 kmParghani Restaurant- 1.9 kmBarle Complex...+ More
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
1/2
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Raipur City Centre MallClose to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/3
New Booking
₹25.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Suyash HospitalClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, RaipurChild...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Gurdeep Singh Panesar
Owner

Photos under screening...

₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Sagar Sahu
1/10
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Sagar Sahu
1/9
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Sagar Sahu
1/7
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda
RP
RG Property Raipur
1/14
New Booking
₹60.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalClose to Krishna Public School ...+ More
MR YOGESH SAHU
1/11
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClose to Swami Vivekananda International Airport, RaipurClub HouseS...+ More
Maneesh Kumar Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Deopuri for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 0.1 k...+ More
RP
Rohit Property
1/11
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Virendra Lahri
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Aarti Dubey
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Pushkar Patel
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
1/9
New Booking
₹54.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, Raipur24*7 SecurityCommunity Hall  ...+ More
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Raipur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Upwan Phase 1
4 BHK Villa
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Lifestyle Colony Phase 2
1 BHK Villa
Deori,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samveda Silver Oak Villa
3 BHK Villa
Dhansuli,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Oak
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
14.4 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriplani Anaadi Ananta Avenue Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhurkoni,Raipur
32.56 L-99.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Elements
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kachana,Raipur
84.8 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Ashoka Palm Meadows II
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
22.6 L-66.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ask Allure
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
60.12 L-1.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VIP City
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
24.0 L-76.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Raipur, Raipur

Naya Raipur
2 people rated this locality
5
4,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft