Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 888

Independent Houses for Sale in Raipur - Page 24

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Raipur? Housing.com offers 353+ 3 BHK and 319+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Raipur. Choose from 241+ Resale House and 175+ House from Owners in Raipur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Raipur - Page 24 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Dunda
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Transport Nagar, Tatibandh
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
1 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Changurabhata, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Kamal Vihar
4 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Sarona
4 BHK Independent House (2050 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kamal Vihar
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Mathpurena, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (2150 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Boria Kal, Raipur
...Read more
Housing Partner
Owner
1/18
Resale
Kingstown
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Vedanta Vatika
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
MR YOGESH SAHU
1/24
New Booking
Abhinav City
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseCorner PropertyClose to Shri Balaji Hospital
RP
RG Property Raipur
1/15
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaGated Community  ...+ More
Amartya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sarona for Rs. 11100000
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
RP
RG Property Raipur
1/15
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalClos...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Sambhav Properties
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
1/18
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPool FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
MS
Monu Sahu
1/14
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to VY HospitalClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda
Updated
2w ago
RJ
Rajini Jisso
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Shankar Nagar for Rs. 10000000
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to SBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic)24*7 SecurityGate...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Jittu Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 820 Sq.ft 2 BH Independent House for sale in Changurabhata for Rs. 3400000
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPIN...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
1/11
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bhathagao Bus StandClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RP
Raipur Properties
1/47
New Booking
Raheja Green Phase 2
RERA
₹41.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
1/15
New Booking
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Raipur City Centre MallClose to Railway StationClub House
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, ...+ More
P
PropertyExpert
1/48
New Booking
Abhinav City
RERA
₹38.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
1/13
New Booking
₹57.68 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
1/15
New Booking
₹49.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaChildren Play AreaGate...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KP
Kusum Proeprty
1/14
New Booking
Rajat Prime
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
MR YOGESH SAHU
1/12
New Booking
Crown Realties Radhe Krishna Nagar
₹39.66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Raipur City Centre MallClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda24*7 Security
CS
CROWN STONE REALITY
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
MS
Monu Sahu
1/19
New Booking
₹38.95 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseGated CommunityClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
MS
Monu Sahu
1/27
New Booking
Vicon Aashna Swastik Park Avenue
RERA
₹32.67 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Brighton International SchoolClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Raipur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Upwan Phase 1
4 BHK Villa
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Lifestyle Colony Phase 2
1 BHK Villa
Deori,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samveda Silver Oak Villa
3 BHK Villa
Dhansuli,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Oak
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
14.4 L-65.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriplani Anaadi Ananta Avenue Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhurkoni,Raipur
32.56 L-99.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Elements
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kachana,Raipur
84.8 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Ashoka Palm Meadows II
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
22.6 L-66.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ask Allure
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
60.12 L-1.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in VIP City
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
24.0 L-76.0 L

Popular Locality for sale in Raipur, Raipur

Naya Raipur
2 people rated this locality
5
4,490