More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 962

Flats for Sale in Kabir Nagar, Raipur - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kabir Nagar? Housing.com offers 21+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kabir Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kabir Nagar, Raipur - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kabir Nagar
Residential Plot (5000 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Tatibandh, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Kota Colony, Kota
3 BHK Flat (1213 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Pt.Ravi Shankar Shukla University Campus, Amanaka
2 BHK Independent House (660 sq.ft)
₹15.9 L
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1270 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
4 BHK Flat (1397 sq.ft)
₹79.13 L
Hirapur Colony, Raipur
2 BHK Duplex (750 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Raipura
Residential Plot (1452 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Raipura, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (1700 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Santoshi Nagar, Khamtarai
...Read more
Rajveer Chopra
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CPS : Chhattisgarh Public School- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 4.3 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmKanchan Ganga ...+ More
RB
Raipur Bhoomi And Construction
1/6
2.02 km away
New Booking
Paridhi Nidhivan Farm
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹460.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryan...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Adarsh Pandey
Owner
1/9
1.44 km away
Resale
Shree Krishna Landmark
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomPet Allowed
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1/2
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹15.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
1/9
6.54 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3w ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
1/15
1.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹79.13 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shashwat Tiwari
Owner
1/7
3.98 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RV
Rajsukh Ventures
1/6
3.98 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
1452 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPIN...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Lalit Rahangdale
Owner
1/7
4.98 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall...+ More
Sanjay Kumar Choudhary
Owner
1/4
3.98 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
HP
Hrishit Property
1/10
6.54 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bhathagao Bus StandClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
PV
PROPERTY VENTURES
Play video
1/18
7.19 km away
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Raipur City Centre MallPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PD
PARIDHI DEVELOPERS
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anil Singh
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhatagaon, Raipur
6.54 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mother Pride School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Samriddhikarta Realty
1/12
6.68 km away
New Booking
₹54.75 L
Avg. price: ₹448.00/sq.ft
12200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamt...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Kusum Proeprty
1/20
7.19 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantClose to Temple
Chandrashekhar Dewangan
Owner
1/8
Resale
Avinash Aashiyana
RERA
₹10.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyapeeth- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 5.4 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/9
3.27 km away
Resale
₹46.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
UP
Urban Property
1/6
6.54 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
1/18
2.62 km away
New Booking
₹59.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseSwimming PoolClose to All India Institute Of Medical Scie...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Tytyeryt
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Raipura for Rs. 3500000
3.98 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Neeraj Rathod
Owner
4.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Play video
1/14
3.98 km away
New Booking
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
1/11
2.06 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, Raipur  ...+ More
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
1/11
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Monit Biswas
Owner
1/9
4.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
SR
Samriddhikarta Realty
1/8
6.54 km away
New Booking
₹38.75 L
Avg. price: ₹455.00/sq.ft
8500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SR
Samriddhikarta Realty
1/5
6.68 km away
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kabir Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Aashiyana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kabir Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singhania Harshit Royal Regency
Property
Kabir Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kabir Nagar, Raipur

Hirapur Colony
2 people rated this locality
2.5
3,392
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,092
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amanaka
4 people rated this locality
4.5
3,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Raipur

6,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft