Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Krishak Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
KI
Karanveer Infraventures Pvt Ltd
1/6

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Krishak Nagar, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
Updated
3d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Krishak Nagar)

PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/13
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftSizes: 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/80
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kachana, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 3026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
BD
Bajrang Dealmark Private Limited
1/11
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Dunda, Raipur

550 sq.ft Plot
₹15.42 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹16.29 L
595 sq.ft Plot
₹16.68 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹27.13 L
1049 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1107 sq.ft Plot
₹31.03 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹33.92 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹39.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42.05 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹50.45 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹67.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
PB
Presidency Builders Pvt Ltd
1/14
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mandir Hasaud, Raipur

6600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
15450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
VD
Vardhman Developers
1/24
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana, Raipur

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹91.8 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
AS
Anil Singh
1/14
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AS
Anil Singh
1/20
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0....+ More
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/18
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/11
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PRAYAS BOYS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SADDU RAIPUR- 4.3 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 2.7 kmBarbeque N...+ More
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 996 - 1376 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
AS
Anil Singh
1/15
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmLevel 3 Restaurant-...+ More
Sagar
Owner
1/31
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.4 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
SS
Shree Shyamji Builders
1/15
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Boria Kal, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹31 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹49.6 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
3 BHK Villa
₹69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/16
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
LP
Linc Property Developers LTD
1/9
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Purena, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹26.11 L - 32.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 696 - 873 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
RS
Real Spaces Infraventures Pvt Ltd
1/12
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vip Road, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2585 - 3755 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Krishak Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Pioneer Capital Homes
by Pioneer Homes
Residential Plots
Saddu, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
AG
Avinash Group
1/28
1.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Vishal Nagar, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 404 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Mohit Sharma
Owner
1/21
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.61k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.6 kmSBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic)- 0.1 kmBarbeque Natio...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Krishak Nagar, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Karanveer Vinayak Heights Jora
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Krishak Nagar,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Krishak Nagar, Raipur

Labhandih
4,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vip Road
3,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Purena
1 people rated this locality
5
4,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishal Nagar
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jivan Vihar
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shankar Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.61
4,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kachana
4,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Avanti Vihar
4,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahaveer Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deopuri
3,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.18%
Rise in last 1 Year