More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2347

Flats for Sale in Lalpur, Raipur - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lalpur? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lalpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lalpur, Raipur - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (635 sq.ft)
₹23.5 L
Deopuri, Raipur
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr
Kachana, Raipur
3 BHK Duplex (1800 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Dunda, Raipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹18.5 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (590 sq.ft)
₹10.62 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (1104 sq.ft)
₹38.63 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Amlihdih, Mahaveer Nagar
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Jivan Vihar, Raipur
2 BHK Farm House (2500 sq.ft)
₹13.75 L
Byron Bazar
...Read more
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/26
4.34 km away
New Booking
Ashtvinayak City
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3d ago
Rahul
Owner
1/26
2.46 km away
Resale
Dolphin Jewel O
RERA
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anil Singh
1/14
6.51 km away
Resale
AVINASH CHITWAN
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
Play video
1/17
2.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
JB
JMR BUILDCON
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BI
Bhavya Infraventure
1/17
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹10.62 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
1/7
1.17 km away
New Booking
₹38.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 8.7 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Madh Verma
1/24
4.83 km away
Resale
Rajat Sampoorna Homes
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
Shikha Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Farm House for sale in Byron Bazar for Rs. 1375000
4.1 km away
Resale
₹13.75 L
Avg. price: ₹550.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipu...+ More
UP
Urban Property
1/5
5.26 km away
New Booking
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmShri Venkatesh Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SD
Salasar Developers
1/36
3.85 km away
New Booking
Goodluck Residency Phase1
RERA
₹55.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 2.9 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/6
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Amit Singh
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kandul, Raipur
4.96 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
1/5
1.73 km away
New Booking
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dronacharya Public School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Cou...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/24
3.85 km away
New Booking
Goodluck Residency
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Lalpur

Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Kalpvriksh
₹27.9 L - 1.4 Cr
Swastik Kalpvriksh
by Swastik Estate Raipur
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
Seller + 1 more
BO
BEST OFFER
1/19
3.46 km away
Resale
₹35.63 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
RAIPUR PROPERTY VENTURES
1/13
5.47 km away
New Booking
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RAIPUR PROPERTY VENTURES
1/8
5.47 km away
New Booking
₹38.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shiv Realty
Play video
1/9
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/10
1.17 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Savita Mishra
Owner
1/5
4.76 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - City Cent...+ More
JB
JMR BUILDCON
3.46 km away
New Booking
₹9.45 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Ajay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palm Residency, Civil Lines for Rs. 8500000
3.32 km away
Resale
Palm Residency
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Kabir School- 0.1 kmHCG Cancer Hospital- 0.1 kmMadina Restaurant- 0.4 kmInorbit Mall Vadodara- 0.1 km
FI
Fortune Infra Developers
1/7
5.26 km away
New Booking
₹12.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.03k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmShri Venkatesh Superspeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSahu Hotel Sejbahar- 0.1 km  ...+ More
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/17
1.55 km away
New Booking
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
Manish Shriwas
Owner
1/22
1.42 km away
Resale
Vedanta City Phase 2
RERA
₹17.69 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lalpur, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of DN Siya Residency
3 BHK Villa
Tikrapara,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lalpur, Raipur

Kamal Vihar
4 people rated this locality
4.13
3,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tikrapara
2 people rated this locality
5
4,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahaveer Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
3,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathpurena
3 people rated this locality
5
3,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,003
Avg. Price per sq.ft