More Filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Lalpur, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lalpur? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lalpur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lalpur, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1415 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L
Lalpur, Raipur
...Read more
Chirag Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1415 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Lalpur for Rs. 4650000
Resale
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmShyam...+ More
Updated
1w ago