Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

1 BHK for sale in Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Mahaveer Nagar? Housing.com offers 5+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 26+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Properties and 2+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Mahaveer Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur
Sun Solus Heights Phase I (381 sq.mt)
Price on Request
Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur
Ishanya Milestone Residency (363 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur
Sun Solus Heights (651 sq.ft)
₹21.9 L
Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur
Rams Sai Twins (224 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur
1 BHK Independent House (300 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Mahaveer Nagar, Raipur
...Read more
Shanaya Ahuja
Owner
1/14
Resale
Sun Solus Heights Phase I by Sun & Sun Inframetric Pvt Ltd
RERA
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dronacharya Public School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 2.9 kmRaipur City...+ More
Updated
2w ago
S&
Sun & Sun Inframetric Pvt Ltd
1/20

1 BHK Flat in Mahaveer Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2018
IG
Ishanya Group
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Mahaveer Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
S&
Sun & Sun Inframetric Pvt Ltd
1/19

1 BHK Flat in Mahaveer Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹21.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.04 L - 38.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.37k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
RB
Rams Builders And Developers

1 BHK Flat in Mahaveer Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2021
Updated
1d ago
Kiran Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 300 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Mahaveer Nagar for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dronacharya Public School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 0.1 kmRaipur City...+ More