Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Mana, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Mana? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Mana. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Mana, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (921 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Mana, Raipur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mana)

Sanjeet Sarkar
4.0 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to VY HospitalClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaChildren Play Area
Archana
4.0 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClose to Temple
Ashish Sen
Owner
1/4
6.2 kms away
₹3.91 L
Avg. price: ₹391.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School International- 0.1 kmSadbhavna hospital- 7.8 kmRestro CG04- 3.8 km
XpertARC
1/2
6.2 kms away
₹13.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
MR YOGESH SAHU
1/11
6.2 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaClose to Swami Vivekananda International Airport, RaipurClub HouseSwimming Pool...+ More
Ayushi
Owner
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAtmospheria The Courtyard Kitchen- 0.1 kmCi...+ More
Narendra Verma
Owner
1/10
6.2 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
1408 sq.ft
Aarti Dubey
Owner
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmKisho...+ More
Pushkar Patel
Owner
1/3
6.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
2080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 1.2 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 5.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmKisho...+ More
Prem Sahu Properties
1/19
6.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseSwimming PoolClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda
Laxman Sachina Thakur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1850 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Boria Kal for Rs. 5500009
4.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Maneesh Kumar Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Deopuri for Rs. 3500000
6.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Govind Joshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Deopuri for Rs. 5000000
6.2 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Mana, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Evaraa By Deevee
Studio, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Villa,Studio Apartments
Naya Raipur,Raipur
46.5 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Upwan Phase 1
4 BHK Villa
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash The Lagoon
4 BHK Villa
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanvi Lakevilas
1, 2, 4 BHK Villas
Naya Raipur,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shyam City
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Kandul,Raipur
15.39 L-63.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanta Vihar
4 BHK Villa
Dunda,Raipur
1.2 Cr-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Real Vaanya Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RCP VIP Villas
2 BHK Villa
Vip Road,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhardwaj SKY Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VGR River County 3
3 BHK Villa
Bhatagaon,Raipur