More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1926

Flats for Sale in Mowa, Raipur - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mowa? Housing.com offers 93+ Flats & 29+ Houses/Villas. Search from 62+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mowa. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Mowa. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mowa, Raipur - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sunder Nagar
4 BHK Villa (2520 sq.ft)
₹68.45 L
Kamal Vihar
4 BHK Villa (2250 sq.ft)
₹69.35 L
Dubey Colony, Mowa
12 BHK Independent House (3240 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
New Shanti Nagar, Govind Nagar
5 BHK Villa (5200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹30.5 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1618 sq.ft)
₹72.81 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
2 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹33.71 L
VIP Colony, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Daldal Seoni, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Avani Vihar, Vidhan Sabha Road
...Read more
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/16
7.26 km away
New Booking
₹68.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/20
Resale
₹69.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
Rajshri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3240 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Govind Nagar for Rs. 30000000
2.21 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmMadrasi Grill (Since 1943)...+ More
Updated
1d ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
1/14
7.26 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalClub HouseGymnasiumSw...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
1/7
7.26 km away
New Booking
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best...+ More
Updated
6d ago
BP
BHARAT PROPERTIES
1/13
3.06 km away
New Booking
₹72.81 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFalse CeilingChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3d ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/14
2.06 km away
New Booking
₹33.71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1/16
3.6 km away
New Booking
Ask Allure
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
1/16
1.6 km away
New Booking
₹65.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Shri Balaji Hospital
Nikhil Prabhakar
1/38
5.78 km away
New Booking
Wallfort Woods
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmLevel 3 Restaurant- 4.7 kmAmbuja City Centre- 8.5 km
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/25
3.37 km away
New Booking
Goldbricks Anandam Aastha
₹43.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AD
Anju Dongre Properties
1/15
6.48 km away
New Booking
₹40.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlySmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
Vijay
Owner
1/20
7.23 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipu...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Mowa

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
XpertARC
2.26 km away
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
AB
Agarwal Buildcon
1/25
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0....+ More
Updated
3d ago
BB
Bhoomi Buildcon
1/22
6.83 km away
New Booking
Vicon Aashna Swastik Park Avenue
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ambuja City CentreChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/18
2.77 km away
New Booking
Avinash Capital Homes
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
VA
Vaibhav Agrawal
1/14
3.41 km away
Resale
Raheja Residency
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated CommunityLiftPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
Apeksha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 168 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Civil Lines for Rs. 1500000
4.25 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
A CO-Ed, CBSE Affiliated School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Shyam Kumar Sharma
Owner
1/6
5.57 km away
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
P
PropertyExpert
1/49
3.84 km away
New Booking
Green Amaltas Castle
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
1/10
7.26 km away
New Booking
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/6
7.26 km away
Resale
₹20.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mowa, Raipur

3,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.83%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mowa, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
2 BHK Villa
Mowa,Raipur
68.0 L-68.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Orchid
Property
Mowa,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AT Classic
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mowa,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orrange County
Property
Mowa,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Meadows
Property
Mowa,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mowa,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhishek Harsh Horizon
Property
Mowa,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Ashoka Royal C
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Mowa,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Platinum
4, 5, 6 BHK Bungalows
Mowa,Raipur
1.9 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarti Aarti Ashoka Opal
Property
Mowa,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mowa, Raipur

2,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.