More Filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ramkund, Raipur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramkund? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramkund. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ramkund)

PD
Pragati Developers
1/8
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.89 L - 37.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/8
6.3 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 45.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 66.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1902 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
MV
Mahadev Ventures
1/13
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
650 sq.ft Plot
₹19.5 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹20.25 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
740 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹24.6 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹30.9 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1120 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹35.4 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1310 sq.ft Plot
₹39.3 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹41.7 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹44.1 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹49.8 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹51.3 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Uttam Agrwwal
Owner
1/16
2.0 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Prayas Residential School Gudhiyari, Raipur- 0.6 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur Cit...+ More
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/8
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹10.2 L
Avg. price: ₹459.00/sq.ft
2222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Suyash HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationGood Cross ventil...+ More
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/8
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivekananda Vidyapeeth- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 5.4 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 k...+ More
TD
TRU Developers
1/15
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata, Raipur

456 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
461 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹39.12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.91 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹46.98 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
1774 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Siddharth Shah
Owner
1/19
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Sagar
Owner
1/31
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.4 kmRaipur City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
AG
Avinash Group
1/20
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatagaon, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.01 L - 89.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2215 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/18
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharat Mata Higher Secondary School Tatibandh- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryan...+ More
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/12
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
1099 sq.ft Plot
₹29.67 L
1193 sq.ft Plot
₹32.22 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹33.48 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹33.79 L
1374 sq.ft Plot
₹37.09 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹37.42 L
1447 sq.ft Plot
₹39.06 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹39.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/16
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
RR
Ramayana Realtors Private Limited
1/6
1.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gudhiyari, Raipur

2725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4246 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019
OB
Oswal Buildcon
1/4
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kota, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 607 - 936 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AD
Avinash Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kota, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 3724 - 4973 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
AD
Avinash Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kota, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1292 - 2368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
Housing Partner
Owner
1/15
1.6 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother's Pride Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City Cen...+ More
VINOD SINGH
Owner
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ramkund, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Indraprastha
Property
Ramkund,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalganga Builders Vihar
Property
Ramkund,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramkund, Raipur

Samta Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
4,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sunder Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amanaka
4 people rated this locality
4.5
3,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft