More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2394

Flats for Sale in Ramkund, Raipur - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ramkund? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ramkund. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ramkund, Raipur - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹55.6 L
AIIMS Campus, Tatibandh
3 BHK Duplex (1190 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Amlihdih, Mahaveer Nagar
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (980 sq.ft)
₹36.75 L
Kamal Vihar
4 BHK Villa (2420 sq.ft)
₹56.45 L
Bhatagaon
Residential Plot (717 sq.ft)
₹13.26 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (713 sq.ft)
₹14.25 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
Residential Plot (726 sq.ft)
₹14.51 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
...Read more
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
Play video
1/12
3.91 km away
New Booking
₹55.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
RE
REAL ESTATE IN RAIPUR
1/37
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural Light24*7 SecurityCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
PS
Pintu Sinha
1/3
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/6
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
4d ago
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/14
6.01 km away
Resale
₹36.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
JD
Jagrit Dewangan Properties
1/19
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹56.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
2420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu Compliant24*7 Security
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/15
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹13.26 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
717 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/7
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹14.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
713 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/13
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹14.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/10
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
VS
VISHWAS SWAROOPAM
1/10
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹19.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
DS
Deepak Sagar Property
1/22
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹12.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
581 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
C
Chandrakarpankaj406
1/23
6.58 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Vihar
RERA
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/3
4.98 km away
New Booking
₹35.86 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Suyash HospitalClose to All India Institute Of Medical Sci...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/10
6.1 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
S
Siddharth
1/5
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
S
Siddharth
1/21
6.58 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Vihar
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1/13
6.58 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Vihar
RERA
₹24.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹25.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1/13
6.58 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Vihar
RERA
₹52.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹27.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best H...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
1/15
6.01 km away
New Booking
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
JB
JMR BUILDCON
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹9.45 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
E
Elitepropertyraipur
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
6.49 km away
New Booking
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ramkund, Raipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Indraprastha
Property
Ramkund,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lalganga Builders Vihar
Property
Ramkund,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ramkund, Raipur

Samta Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
4,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
68.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sunder Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
4,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amanaka
4 people rated this locality
4.5
3,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft