Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Resale Houses in Raipura, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago
HP
Hrishit Property
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityOpen Space AroundBachelor Friendly
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/4
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
HP
Hrishit Property
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kaanger Valley Academy
Updated
3w ago
Shrimad Infratech
Owner
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPING MALL- ...+ More
Pawan Nayak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Changurabhata for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Tytyeryt
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Raipura for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
Chetan Verma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Raipura for Rs. 2700000
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Vivek Shelar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3020 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Raipura for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
3020 sq.ft
Jittu Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 820 Sq.ft 2 BH Independent House for sale in Changurabhata for Rs. 3400000
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago