More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in RishabhNagar And Pawan Vihar Colony, New Rajendra Nagar, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in RishabhNagar And Pawan Vihar Colony? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in RishabhNagar And Pawan Vihar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in RishabhNagar And Pawan Vihar Colony, New Rajendra Nagar, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Tikrapara, Raipur
Wallfort Elegante (610 sq.ft)
₹27.35 L - 1.27 Cr
New Rajendra Nagar, Raipur
Vardhman Skyline (1950 sq.ft)
Price on Request
New Rajendra Nagar, Raipur
SR Empressia Homes (1800 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
New Rajendra Nagar, Raipur
Unique Mansi Heights
Price on Request
New Rajendra Nagar, Raipur
...Read more
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Rajendra Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹27.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.63 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
VV
Vardhman Villas Pvt Ltd
1/10

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SR
S R Constructions

3 BHK Duplex in New Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Duplex
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (RishabhNagar And Pawan Vihar Colony)

DP
Dolphin Promoters And Builders
1/27
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Deopuri

2 BHK Flat
₹19.91 L - 36.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.83 L - 51.51 L
4 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 70.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 635 - 2244 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
SE
Swastik Estate Raipur
1/15
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Old Dhamtari Road

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹26.82 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹35.76 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.6 L
6000 sq.ft Plot
₹89.4 L
7282 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
7500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AI
Aarti Infrastructure & Buildcon Ltd.
1/8
4.0 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Old Dhamtari Road

1 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 45.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹64.46 L - 66.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1902 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PD
Pragati Developers
1/8
5.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhatagaon

2 BHK Flat
₹33.89 L - 37.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
GA
Green Ambience Infrastructure
1/12
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana

854 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
SR
SamriddhiKarta Realty
1/11
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mundara

10000 sq.ft Plot
₹42.5 L
12000 sq.ft Plot
₹51 L
14000 sq.ft Plot
₹59.5 L
15000 sq.ft Plot
₹63.75 L
16000 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
18000 sq.ft Plot
₹76.5 L
20000 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹425.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 8.7 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/11
1.8 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best HospitalClose to ...+ More
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/15
1.8 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
1/9
1.8 kms away
₹33.48 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 8.7 kmAshoka Biryani - P...+ More
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/8
1.8 kms away
₹18.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityLandscaped GardenSecurity Guards
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1.8 kms away
₹86.45 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
2981 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/67
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/33
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹27.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/39
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹27.83 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
1/5
2.2 kms away
₹29.04 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - P...+ More
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
1/26
2.2 kms away
₹36.36 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Manojashtvinayak
1/19
2.2 kms away
₹31.14 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PP
Property PerSquare Feet
1/27
2.2 kms away
₹44.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Pachpedi Naka- 0.1 kmRio C...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around RishabhNagar And Pawan Vihar Colony, Raipur

Amrapali Society
2,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Priyadarshini Nagar Colony
4,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around RishabhNagar And Pawan Vihar Colony, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Rama Greens Phase II
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Dreamz
2 BHK Apartment
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Classic Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
58.28 L-66.42 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Golchha Harmony
Residential Plots
Mahaveer Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Darshan Vedanta Vihar Phase II
Residential Plots
Dunda,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Elegance
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vip Road,Raipur
1.05 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanta Vihar
4 BHK Villa
Dunda,Raipur
1.2 Cr-1.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Swastik Foresta
Residential Plots
Old Dhamtari Road,Raipur
16.9 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mosh Ram Enclave Phase I
Property
Civil Lines,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Geetanjali Avenue
Property
Telibandha,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around RishabhNagar And Pawan Vihar Colony, Raipur

Mahaveer Nagar
1 people rated this locality