More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2560

Flats for Sale in Sector 4, Devendra Nagar, Raipur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 4? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 4. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 4, Devendra Nagar, Raipur - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Kamal Vihar, Raipur
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.51 L
Avani Vihar, Vidhan Sabha Road
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Dubey Colony, Mowa
Residential Plot (850 sq.ft)
₹24.65 L
Old Dhamtari Road
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹52.2 L
Old Dhamtari Road
3 BHK Duplex (1080 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sai Ssimran City, Raipur
3 BHK Flat (2293 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Kachana, Raipur
3 BHK Duplex (1600 sq.ft)
₹42.5 L
Pachpedi Naka, Raipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹29.0 L
Bhatagaon, Raipur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
...Read more
SR
Shree Radhe Properties
Play video
1/8
6.15 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
UP
Urban Property
1/6
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Holy Cross Senior Secondary School, Kapa, Raipur- 0.1 kmSBH HOSPITAL (Eye , Women's , Cosmetic...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1/13
7.15 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Vihar
RERA
₹24.65 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1/13
7.15 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Vihar
RERA
₹52.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vikas
Owner
1/21
6.05 km away
Resale
S Simran City 5 Phase II
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Shailesh Sondahare
Owner
1/10
4.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Goldbricks Anandam Miraya
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
2293 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SK
Sanjeeb Kumar Mondal
1/15
5.19 km away
New Booking
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.66k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MMI Narayana Hospital, RaipurClose to Ramakrishna CARE Hospitals, Raipur | Best H...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SD
Salasar Developers
1/9
5.72 km away
New Booking
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamt...+ More
BO
BEST OFFER
1/24
7.15 km away
New Booking
Mahadev Vihar
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Rahul
Owner
1/26
6.81 km away
Resale
Dolphin Jewel O
RERA
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Pawan Agarwal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shivanand Nagar for Rs. 3500000
2.42 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmRaipur City Centre Mall...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
Play video
1/9
5.06 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
N R Sahu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in DDU Nagar for Rs. 12500000
5.94 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Raipur- 0.7 kmSuyash Hospital- 0.1 kmAshoka Biryani - Mahoba Bazar- 0.1 kmLALGANGA SHOPPIN...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BO
BEST OFFER
1/3
6.67 km away
New Booking
₹36.32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1453 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Green Avenue
₹68.0 L
Pioneer Green Avenue
by Pioneer Homes
2 BHK Villa
Mowa, Raipur
PH
PIONEER HOMES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Pioneer Capital Homes
₹45.0 L - 62.7 L
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Lakhe Nagar for Rs. 4300000
4.08 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mother's Pride Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 0.1 kmManju Mamta Restaurant- 0.1 kmR...+ More
PG
PARIDHI GROUP
1/7
5.48 km away
New Booking
₹23.12 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SR
SHRI RAM GROUP
Play video
1/11
7.22 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaFresh Construction
SR
Shiv Realty
1/7
6.15 km away
New Booking
₹38.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Krishna Public School (KPS), Dunda- 0.1 kmMMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur- 8.7 kmAshoka Bir...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RJ
Rajini Jisso
1/3
6.39 km away
New Booking
Swastik Foresta
RERA
₹35.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
P
PropertyExpert
1/24
5.48 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Ambuja City CentreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Raipur CG Property
Owner
1/13
6.15 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
RP
Raipur Properties
1/36
5.66 km away
New Booking
Vinayak City
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Yogendra Giri Goswami
Owner
1/12
4.71 km away
Resale
Raheja Rahejas Sky Scapes
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1348 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenSports Facility
MT
Ms Trust Real Infra
1/16
5.6 km away
New Booking
Ask Allure
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 4, Raipur

5,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 4, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Prachi Ramkunj Sector 3 And Sector 4
Residential Plots
Devendra Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajat Highpark Phase 4
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sansar Srishtis Imperia Phase Iv
Residential Plots
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rinku Sai Valley
Property
Moudhapara,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HR High Park Phase 05
2 BHK Apartment
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Srishti Swarnima Era Phase II Extension
Residential Plots
Khamtarai,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ajit Ritam
Residential Plots
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RCP VIP City Sector 05 B
Residential Plots
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhinav Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shankar Nagar,Raipur
37.31 L-46.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ASA Swarna Shikar
3 BHK Apartment
Khamtarai,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 4, Raipur

Devendra Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5