Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Semariya 2, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Semariya 2? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Semariya 2. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Semariya 2, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹15 L
Semariya 2, Raipur
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Semariya 2)

AA
ANAADI ANANTA AVENUE
1/14
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhurkoni

2 BHK Villa
₹32.56 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 68.74 L
4 BHK Villa
₹77.54 L - 99.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1006 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RI
RCP Infratech
+ 1 more
1/8
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows in Daldal Seoni

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
2 BHK Bungalow
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/80
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kachana

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 3026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
SS
SAI SHUBH ARAMBH DEVELOPERS
1/48
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/18
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
Ramandeep Bhatia
Owner
1/20
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 3.5 km...+ More
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 996 - 1376 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
V
VED
1/32
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingLift
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/11
6.4 kms away
Verified
₹38.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PRAYAS BOYS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SADDU RAIPUR- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 km...+ More
RE
RAIPUR ESTATES
1/16
6.5 kms away
Verified
₹37.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseRainwater HarvestingGated Community
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/11
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Barauda

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 118 - 10291 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/25
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barauda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 269 - 11658 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Sunita Sahu
Owner
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 1.8 kmAshtavinayak Hospital - Pediatrics, Neonatology, Gynecology & Pediatric Surgery Centre- 3.1 km ...+ More
GI
Galaxy Infraventure
1/5
2.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ama Seoni

1 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹21.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.59 K - 11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 590 - 1190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
VA
Vicon Aashna Developers
1/10
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Bhurkoni

484 sq.ft Plot
₹13.8 L
1666 sq.ft Plot
₹47.46 L
1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
AG
Avinash Group
1/9
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Ama Seoni

431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
657 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
775 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1025 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
Nikhil Prabhakar
1/47
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹36.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Semariya 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Avinash Capital Home 2
₹40.7 L - 54.9 L
Avinash Capital Home 2
by Avinash Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Vidhan Sabha Road, Raipur
AG
Avinash Group
Developer
WG
Wallfort Group
1/30
3.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Barauda

2 BHK Flat
₹37.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.39 L
4 BHK Flat
₹79.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
Grace Singh
Owner
1/3
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmAshtavinayak Hospital - Pediatrics, Neonatology, Gynecology & Pediatric Surgery Centre- 0.1 km ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Semariya 2, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Sumeet Landscape
Residential Plots
Semariya 2,Raipur
25.27 L-84.24 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Avinash Garden City
Residential Plots
Semariya 2,Raipur
24.2 L-24.21 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Avinash Garden City Extension
Residential Plots
Semariya 2,Raipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Semariya 2, Raipur

Bhurkoni
3,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nardaha
2,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Donde Khurd
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ama Seoni
4,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parsulidih
3,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
Barauda
3,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhansuli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sankari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sardhoo
5,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shankar Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.61
4,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.84%
Rise in last 1 Year