Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Tatibandh, Raipur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tatibandh? Housing.com offers 5+ Ready to Move, 5+ Under Construction and 26+ Resale Projects in Tatibandh. Choose from 31+ new & upcoming projects in Tatibandh. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Tatibandh)

TD
TRU Developers
1/15
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Changurabhata, Raipur

456 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
461 sq.ft Plot
₹18.2 L
821 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1402 sq.ft Plot
₹39.12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39.47 L
1468 sq.ft Plot
₹40.96 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹41.91 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹43.54 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1684 sq.ft Plot
₹46.98 L
1770 sq.ft Plot
₹49.38 L
1774 sq.ft Plot
₹49.49 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹49.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
AG
Avinash Group
1/17
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hirapur Colony, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 575 - 864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
AG
Avinash Group
1/13
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hirapur Colony, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 575 - 864 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2027
AG
Avinash Group
1/3
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hirapur Colony, Raipur

969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2027
PC
Parthivi Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarona, Raipur

2 BHK Villa
₹47.38 L
3 BHK Villa
₹56.7 L - 1.06 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1128 - 2950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/14
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarona, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
₹39.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.91 K - ₹3.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1009 - 1356 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
1/18
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hirapur Colony, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
₹17.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 670 - 865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
SB
Singhania Buildcon Group
1/7
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hirapur Colony, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 701 - 976 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/2
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarona, Raipur

1393 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2018
FB
Fortune Buildcon
1/4
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mohba Bazar, Raipur

529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
551 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
560 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
563 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
571 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1138 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1239 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
PC
Parthivi Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
1.7 kms away

4.5 BHK Villa in Mohba Bazar, Raipur

4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.67k/sq.ftSizes: 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2014
KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/2
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Amanaka, Raipur

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1388 - 1389 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/2
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Amanaka, Raipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1024 - 1093 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SK
Shree Krishna Builders
1/28
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarona, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 414 - 870 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
WP
wallfort properties pvt ltd
1/10
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarona, Raipur

508 sq.ft Plot
₹15.69 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹30.92 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹32.9 L - 32.91 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹44.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.09k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/9
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mohba Bazar, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 855 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
KC
Kanchan Complexes
1/6
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amanaka, Raipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 650 - 850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
NB
Nirman Builders & Developers
1/7
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jarway Alias Hirapur, Raipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
BB
Balaji Builders & Developers
1/4
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Row Houses in Loha Bazar, Raipur

2 BHK Row House
₹20.42 L
3 BHK Row House
₹33.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 832 - 1345 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2013
RI
RK Infra
1/2
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hirapur Colony, Raipur

40 sq.mt Plot
₹10.08 L
91 sq.mt Plot
₹23.13 L
95 sq.mt Plot
₹24.13 L
102 sq.mt Plot
₹25.83 L
103 sq.mt Plot
₹26.02 L
104 sq.mt Plot
₹26.26 L
106 sq.mt Plot
₹26.82 L
110 sq.mt Plot
₹27.86 L
115 sq.mt Plot
₹29.17 L
120 sq.mt Plot
₹30.32 L
125 sq.mt Plot
₹31.59 L
126 sq.mt Plot
₹31.88 L
127 sq.mt Plot
₹32.06 L
127 sq.mt Plot
₹32.1 L
139 sq.mt Plot
₹35.09 L
147 sq.mt Plot
₹37.04 L
168 sq.mt Plot
₹42.47 L
175 sq.mt Plot
₹44.17 L
187 sq.mt Plot
₹47.18 L
199 sq.mt Plot
₹50.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.34k/sq.mtPossession: Aug, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Tatibandh, Raipur

3,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Tatibandh, Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Paridhi Nidhivan Farm
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
28.5 L-95.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vedanta Vatika
Residential Plots
Tatibandh,Raipur
14.9 L-65.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S R Ishaan Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Tatibandh,Raipur
63.0 L-63.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Shriram Lotus Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tatibandh,Raipur
31.5 L-47.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Lotus Valley Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tatibandh,Raipur