More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Urkura, Raipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Urkura? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Urkura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Urkura, Raipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Villa (1700 sq.ft)
₹46.5 L
Urkura, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Urkura, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (2180 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Urkura, Raipur
Singhania Harshit Vihar
Price on Request
Urkura, Raipur
...Read more
Vikram
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.74k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmRajgharana- 0.1 km
Justin Thomas
Owner

Photos under screening...

Singhania Harshit Vihar
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Raipur- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Shera and Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Usha Patwa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2180 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Urkura for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
2180 sq.ft