Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Avinash Sun City Plots

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
by Avinash Group

Residential Plots

Sun City Plots is an upcoming residential project by well-known developer Avinash Group Raipur, it is located in Daldal Seoni, Raipur. The project is offering plots of varying sizes. Built-up area of the plots is in the range of 635 to 1453 sq ft. Amenities available for the convenience of residents are landscaped gardens, well lit internal roads, stormwater drains, and regular supply of water. All work related to sewerage chamber, lines, septic tank and STP are handled in the complex. Sun City Plots is scheduled to be ready for possession in April 2021, interested buyers can contact developer Avinash Group Raipur....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Shiv Realty
1/19
New Booking
Avinash Sun City Plots
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to MallClose to HospitalClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
4d ago
KP
KCS Property
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
Avinash Sun City Plots
RERA
₹22.29 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
969 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PRAYAS BOYS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SADDU RAIPUR- 1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmIraa- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Avinash Sun City Plots)

PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/48
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Villa in Mowa

2 BHK Villa
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftSizes: 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
PH
PIONEER HOMES
1/13
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Saddu

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
AA
ANAADI ANANTA AVENUE
1/14
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Bhurkoni

2 BHK Villa
₹32.56 L
3 BHK Villa
₹44 L - 68.74 L
4 BHK Villa
₹77.54 L - 99.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1006 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/80
4.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kachana

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 423 - 3026 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
GA
Green Ambience Infrastructure
1/12
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kachana

854 sq.ft Plot
₹32.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/11
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹38.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1066 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PRAYAS BOYS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SADDU RAIPUR- 0.1 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 0.1 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 km...+ More
M
Manojashtvinayak
1/20
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹46.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Ambuja City CentreClub HouseSwimming Pool
M
Manojashtvinayak
1/28
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹30.69 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PRAYAS BOYS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SADDU RAIPUR- 1.7 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 2.5 kmAxis Juice- 0.1 km...+ More
AG
Avinash Group
1/19
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidhan Sabha Road

2 BHK Flat
₹40.7 L - 43.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.85 L - 54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 996 - 1376 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/11
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PRAYAS BOYS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL SADDU RAIPUR- 4.3 kmShri Balaji Hospital- 2.7 kmBarbeque Nation- 0...+ More
RP
Raipur Plot Guru
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹33.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityLandscaped GardenSecurity Guards
VP
VALUE PLUS AVINAS GROUP
1/18
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallSwimming PoolGymnasium
M
Manojashtvinayak
1/17
2.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/13
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Saddu

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
2 BHK Villa
₹11.69 L - 14.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
PB
PRITHVI BUILDCON
1/6
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vidhan Sabha Road

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹20 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Ramandeep Bhatia
Owner
1/20
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 3.5 km...+ More
AB
ACC Builders
1/12
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhurkoni

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
1011 sq.ft Plot
₹17.18 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹17.3 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹17.51 L
1042 sq.ft Plot
₹17.72 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹18.1 L
1067 sq.ft Plot
₹18.14 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹19.01 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹19.12 L
1143 sq.ft Plot
₹19.43 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹20.39 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹21.25 L
1262 sq.ft Plot
₹21.46 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹29.7 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹30.12 L
1865 sq.ft Plot
₹31.71 L
1965 sq.ft Plot
₹33.41 L
1976 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
2308 sq.ft Plot
₹39.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AS
Anil Singh
1/14
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Ravigram, Raipur - CBSE- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbe...+ More
Shailesh Sondahare
Owner
1/10
4.7 kms away
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
2584 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brighton International School- 0.1 kmKanha Children's Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation- 0.1 kmAmbuja City Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Daldal Seoni

Daldal Seoni,Raipur
Daldal Seoni,Raipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Silver Oak
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
14.4 L-65.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vinayak Aishwaryam Ville
Residential Plots
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RCP VIP City Sector 02
Residential Plots
Saddu,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Astha Landmark Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Astha Landmark
Residential Plots
Vidhan Sabha Road,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RCP VIP City Sector 01 Extention
Residential Plots
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in RCP VIP City Sector 05 Extention
Residential Plots
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kriplani Anaadi Ananta Avenue Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Bhurkoni,Raipur
32.56 L-99.02 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VIP City
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Bungalows
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
24.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ask Allure
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
60.12 L-1.26 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in C G Elite Homes 2
Residential Plots
Daldal Seoni,Raipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Avinash Avinash Cosmocity
Residential Plots
Parsulidih,Raipur