Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in CMPDI Complex, Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in CMPDI Complex? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in CMPDI Complex. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in CMPDI Complex, Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2590 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi
Panchratna Gyanodaya (3550 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi
...Read more
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/4

4 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (CMPDI Complex)

Harsh Saini
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Harsh Saini
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
PR
Panas Realtors Llp
1/12
0.9 km away

4 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3375 - 3425 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/7
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gandhi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1950 - 3540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
EG
Etat Green Buildcon
1/2
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gandhi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 881 - 1266 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
FI
Faquiha Infra Construction
1/18
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kanke Road

1 BHK Flat
₹19.32 L - 19.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.24 L - 37.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.36 L - 58.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 2257 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
EB
Estate Buildcon
1/8
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 - 2165 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Vidhata Jaiswal
Owner
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ursuline Convent Schools & Inter College- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmGalax...+ More
DE
Dreamways Estates Private Limited
1/14
2.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vikash Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1704 - 4553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
TH
Trinayan Homes
1/19
2.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Morabadi

3 BHK Flat
₹97.79 L - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
PG
Pranami Group
1/32
3.0 kms away

3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Sarhul Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1913 - 8319 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/7
3.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Upper Bazar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 594 - 1368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
MI
MLB Infrastructure Private Limited
1/4
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Morabadi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1625 - 2365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PR
Panas Realtors Llp
1/20
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Nagra Toli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 496 - 3193 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
PB
Pawansut Buildcon India Private Limited
1/9
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pandra

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 112.41 - 129.6 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
NV
Nand Vatika Developers Private Limited
1/19
4.0 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bariatu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1058 - 4133 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PB
Panchwati Builders
1/19
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bariatu

3 BHK Flat
₹86.87 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1755 - 3100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Shri Ganpati Estate
1/11
4.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tukitoli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1555 - 2316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/11
4.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hindpiri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1760 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around CMPDI Complex, Ranchi

Jhirga Toli
13,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around CMPDI Complex, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Panas 36 Greens
4 BHK Apartment
Gandhi Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchratna Gyanodaya
4 BHK Apartment
Gandhi Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Assotech Hills Sector 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Morabadi,Ranchi
61.0 L-91.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwaram Devkinandan
3 BHK Apartment
Morabadi,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PRP Amar Villa
3 BHK Apartment
Kanke Road,Ranchi
72.0 L-76.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prarthana Uma Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Morabadi,Ranchi
60.6 L-95.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maurya Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Morabadi,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejaswini Palace
Property
Morabadi,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devika Shree Krishna Ganga Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ahirtoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Manju Shree Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagra Toli,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around CMPDI Complex, Ranchi