0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Kathal More, Ranchi under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
DK
Dharmendra Kumar Giri
1/13
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Padosan- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/12
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/12
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
AR
Amit Rana
1/12
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
4w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/6
Resale
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumChildren Play AreaCommunity HallPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AR
Amar Roy
1/14
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
DK
Dharmendra Kumar Giri
1/2
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
4360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
RECP
1/23
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaVastu CompliantGymnasiumCommunity Hall
AR
Amar Roy
1/15
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionLift
L
Loknath
2178 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kathal More, Ranchi
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sk Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1765 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kathal More for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
DILIP GANJHU
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1650 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kathal More for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago